Train G2914 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2914 Travel Time 4h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 南宁东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 665Km
Arr. Time 12:22 Dep. Time 16:38 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243.5/US$36
Soft CNY302/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2914 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 12:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2914 2 HuMen (虎门) 12:39 12:41 17m 52 US$6US$8
G2914 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 12:58 13:02 36m 102 US$11US$15
G2914 4 FoShanXi (佛山西) 13:22 13:24 1h0m 135 US$12US$16
G2914 5 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 14:41 14:45 2h19m 348 US$22US$28
G2914 6 GuiGang (贵港) 15:46 15:48 3h24m 525 US$30US$37
G2914 7 NanNingDong (南宁东) 16:38 Final arrival 4h16m 665 US$36US$44