Train G2915 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2915 Travel Time 4h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 665Km
Arr. Time 17:23 Dep. Time 21:25 Date of last update version 2020-2-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243.5/US$34
Soft CNY302/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2915 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 17:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2915 2 GuiGang (贵港) 18:04 18:06 41m 140 US$6US$7
G2915 3 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 18:58 19:01 1h35m 317 US$13US$16
G2915 4 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 19:50 19:52 2h27m 487 US$32US$51
G2915 5 FoShanXi (佛山西) 20:13 20:15 2h50m 530 US$22US$27
G2915 6 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:35 20:44 3h12m 563 US$24US$29
G2915 7 HuMen (虎门) 21:01 21:07 3h38m 613 US$29US$35
G2915 8 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 21:25 Final arrival 4h2m 665 US$34US$43