Train G292/G293 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G292/G293 Travel Time 7h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 天津 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1604Km
Arr. Time 10:58 Dep. Time 18:50 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY658.5/US$97
Soft CNY1044.5/US$154
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G292/G293 1 TianJin (天津) Departure Station 10:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G292/G293 2 TianJinXi (天津西) 11:06 11:08 8m 5 US$1US$2
G292/G293 3 ShengFang (胜芳) 11:24 11:26 26m 110 US$3US$5
G292/G293 4 BaiGou (白沟) 11:50 11:52 52m 101 US$7US$11
G292/G293 5 BaoDingDong (保定东) 12:19 12:21 1h21m 155 US$10US$16
G292/G293 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:57 13:03 1h59m 297 US$18US$29
G292/G293 7 AnYangDong (安阳东) 13:54 13:56 2h56m 532 US$0US$0
G292/G293 8 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 14:11 14:13 3h13m 578 US$38US$62
G292/G293 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:44 14:52 3h46m 709 US$47US$75
G292/G293 10 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 15:42 15:51 4h44m 928 US$60US$96
G292/G293 11 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:16 16:18 5h18m 1046 US$67US$108
G292/G293 12 WuHan (武汉) 17:02 17:09 6h4m 1245 US$78US$126
G292/G293 13 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 17:33 17:35 6h35m 1330 US$82US$131
G292/G293 14 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 18:05 18:16 7h7m 1460 US$90US$144
G292/G293 15 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:50 Final arrival 7h52m 1604 US$97US$154