Train G2929 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2929 Travel Time 5h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 深圳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 969Km
Arr. Time 08:44 Dep. Time 14:28 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY342/US$48
Soft CNY420.5/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2929 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 08:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2929 2 DuYunDong (都匀东) 09:28 09:30 44m 126 US$5US$7
G2929 3 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 10:56 11:00 2h12m 423 US$22US$36
G2929 4 YangSu (阳朔) 11:22 11:24 2h38m 488 US$26US$41
G2929 5 GongCheng (恭城) 11:37 11:39 2h53m 522 US$28US$44
G2929 6 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 12:00 12:02 3h16m 582 US$31US$49
G2929 7 HeZhou (贺州) 12:12 12:14 3h28m 606 US$40US$63
G2929 8 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 13:11 13:13 4h27m 791 US$52US$82
G2929 9 FoShanXi (佛山西) 13:32 13:34 4h48m 834 US$54US$87
G2929 10 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:54 13:59 5h10m 867 US$38US$45
G2929 11 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 14:28 Final arrival 5h44m 969 US$48US$59