Train G2930 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2930 Travel Time 5h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 969Km
Arr. Time 14:49 Dep. Time 20:19 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY397.5/US$56
Soft CNY617.5/US$87
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2930 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 14:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2930 2 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:20 15:28 31m 102 US$10US$14
G2930 3 FoShanXi (佛山西) 15:47 15:49 58m 135 US$12US$16
G2930 4 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 16:09 16:11 1h20m 178 US$14US$20
G2930 5 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 17:56 18:00 3h7m 546 US$34US$51
G2930 6 DuYunDong (都匀东) 19:26 19:33 4h37m 843 US$49US$76
G2930 7 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 20:19 Final arrival 5h30m 969 US$56US$87