Train G2937/G2936 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2937/G2936 Travel Time 6h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1330Km
Arr. Time 14:48 Dep. Time 21:46 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY535.5/US$75
Soft CNY876/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2937/G2936 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 14:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2937/G2936 2 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 17:03 17:07 2h15m 444 US$23US$37
G2937/G2936 3 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 19:17 19:21 4h29m 867 US$45US$73
G2937/G2936 4 PanZhou (盘州) 20:35 20:37 5h47m 1118 US$62US$100
G2937/G2936 5 FuYuanBei (富源北) 20:50 20:52 6h2m 1150 US$64US$104
G2937/G2936 6 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 21:09 21:11 6h21m 1202 US$67US$109
G2937/G2936 7 KunMingNan (昆明南) 21:46 Final arrival 6h58m 1330 US$75US$123