Train G2943/G2942 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2943/G2942 Travel Time 4h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林北-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 桂林北 Departure 昆明南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 892Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 12:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G2943/G2942 1 GuiLinBei (桂林北) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0
G2943/G2942 2 SanJiangNan (三江南) 08:43 08:45 33m 93
G2943/G2942 3 DuYunDong (都匀东) 09:46 09:48 1h36m 303
G2943/G2942 4 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 10:35 10:41 2h25m 429
G2943/G2942 5 AnShunXi (安顺西) 11:10 11:12 3h0m 530
G2943/G2942 6 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 12:18 12:20 4h8m 764
G2943/G2942 7 KunMingNan (昆明南) 12:55 Final arrival 4h45m 892