Train G295 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G2949/G2952(昆明南-桂林北)  G2950/G2951(桂林北-昆明南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G295 Travel Time 10h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2309Km
Arr. Time 12:42 Dep. Time 23:25 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY877.5/US$129
Soft CNY1404/US$206
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G295 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 12:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G295 2 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 13:25 13:27 43m 115 US$6US$10
G295 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:22 14:24 1h40m 292 US$18US$29
G295 4 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 14:39 14:53 1h57m 343 US$21US$34
G295 5 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 15:22 15:25 2h40m 467 US$30US$48
G295 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 15:42 15:50 3h0m 527 US$34US$54
G295 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 16:05 16:07 3h23m 573 US$37US$59
G295 8 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 16:23 16:25 3h41m 637 US$41US$66
G295 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:45 16:51 4h3m 704 US$45US$73
G295 10 XuChangDong (许昌东) 17:13 17:15 4h31m 795 US$51US$81
G295 11 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 17:31 17:33 4h49m 859 US$55US$88
G295 12 XinYangDong (信阳东) 18:12 18:14 5h30m 1041 US$66US$105
G295 13 WuHan (武汉) 18:58 19:02 6h16m 1240 US$77US$123
G295 14 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 19:51 19:53 7h9m 1455 US$89US$142
G295 15 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 20:13 20:15 7h31m 1525 US$92US$148
G295 16 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:34 20:37 7h52m 1602 US$97US$155
G295 17 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 21:14 21:16 8h32m 1779 US$105US$168
G295 18 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 21:49 21:55 9h7m 1932 US$112US$180
G295 19 ShaoGuan (韶关) 22:26 22:28 9h44m 2082 US$120US$191
G295 20 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 23:25 Final arrival 10h43m 2309 US$129US$206