Train G2957/G2960 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2957/G2960 Travel Time 6h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 867Km
Arr. Time 07:27 Dep. Time 13:43 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY541.5/US$80
Soft CNY880/US$129
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2957/G2960 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2957/G2960 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 08:18 08:20 51m 227 US$15US$24
G2957/G2960 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 08:51 08:53 1h24m 377 US$26US$40
G2957/G2960 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 09:26 09:31 1h59m 530 US$36US$57
G2957/G2960 5 ShaoYang (邵阳) 10:30 10:32 3h3m 920 US$44US$71
G2957/G2960 6 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 11:36 11:40 4h9m 849 US$54US$87
G2957/G2960 7 ZhiJiang (芷江) 11:52 11:57 4h25m 883 US$57US$91
G2957/G2960 8 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 12:14 12:16 4h47m 937 US$60US$97
G2957/G2960 9 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 12:25 12:27 4h58m 956 US$62US$99
G2957/G2960 10 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 13:02 13:04 5h35m 1096 US$71US$115
G2957/G2960 11 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 13:43 Final arrival 6h16m 867 US$80US$129