Train G2958/G2959 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2958/G2959 Travel Time 6h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-广州南(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 867Km
Arr. Time 14:03 Dep. Time 20:34 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY541.5/US$80
Soft CNY880/US$129
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2958/G2959 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 14:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2958/G2959 2 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 14:41 14:43 38m 127 US$9US$14
G2958/G2959 3 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 15:18 15:20 1h15m 267 US$18US$30
G2958/G2959 4 ZhiJiang (芷江) 15:41 15:43 1h38m 340 US$23US$39
G2958/G2959 5 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 15:56 16:01 1h53m 374 US$25US$42
G2958/G2959 6 DongKou (洞口) 16:34 16:36 2h31m 455 US$30US$50
G2958/G2959 7 ShaoYang (邵阳) 17:11 17:13 3h8m 543 US$35US$58
G2958/G2959 8 ShaoDong (邵东) 17:27 17:30 3h24m 573 US$37US$61
G2958/G2959 9 XiDu (西渡) 17:59 18:01 3h56m 649 US$0US$0
G2958/G2959 10 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:26 18:30 4h23m 693 US$44US$72
G2958/G2959 11 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 19:02 19:04 4h59m 846 US$54US$89
G2958/G2959 12 ShaoGuan (韶关) 19:36 19:38 5h33m 996 US$64US$105
G2958/G2959 13 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:34 Final arrival 6h31m 867 US$80US$129