Train G2958/G2959 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2958/G2959 Travel Time 6h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-广州南(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 867Km
Arr. Time 14:03 Dep. Time 20:34 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY541.5/US$76
Soft CNY880/US$124
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2958/G2959 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 14:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2958/G2959 2 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 14:41 14:43 38m 127 US$8US$14
G2958/G2959 3 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 15:18 15:20 1h15m 267 US$17US$29
G2958/G2959 4 ZhiJiang (芷江) 15:41 15:43 1h38m 340 US$22US$37
G2958/G2959 5 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 15:56 16:01 1h53m 374 US$24US$41
G2958/G2959 6 DongKou (洞口) 16:33 16:35 2h30m 455 US$29US$48
G2958/G2959 7 ShaoYang (邵阳) 17:08 17:11 3h5m 543 US$34US$56
G2958/G2959 8 ShaoDong (邵东) 17:26 17:28 3h23m 573 US$35US$59
G2958/G2959 9 XiDu (西渡) 17:56 17:58 3h53m 649 US$40US$65
G2958/G2959 10 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:23 18:30 4h20m 693 US$42US$69
G2958/G2959 11 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 19:02 19:04 4h59m 846 US$52US$85
G2958/G2959 12 ShaoGuan (韶关) 19:36 19:38 5h33m 996 US$62US$101
G2958/G2959 13 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:34 Final arrival 6h31m 867 US$76US$124