Train G296 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G2966(昆明南-贵阳北)  G2969(贵阳北-昆明南)  G2967(贵阳北-昆明南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G296 Travel Time 11h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-天津西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 天津西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2309Km
Arr. Time 06:28 Dep. Time 17:39 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G296 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 06:28 0m 0
G296 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 07:19 07:21 51m 227
G296 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 07:52 07:54 1h24m 377
G296 4 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 08:49 08:51 2h21m 655
G296 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:10 09:14 2h42m 707
G296 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 09:48 09:50 3h20m 854
G296 7 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 10:11 10:13 3h43m 941
G296 8 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 10:27 10:29 3h59m 984
G296 9 WuHan (武汉) 10:54 11:00 4h26m 1069
G296 10 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 11:30 11:40 5h2m 1235
G296 11 XinYangDong (信阳东) 11:58 12:00 5h30m 1268
G296 12 MingGangDong (明港东) 12:13 12:20 5h45m 1358
G296 13 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 12:37 12:39 6h9m 1426
G296 14 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 12:57 12:59 6h29m 1490
G296 15 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:38 13:52 7h10m 1605
G296 16 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 14:22 14:30 7h54m 1776
G296 17 AnYangDong (安阳东) 14:44 14:49 8h16m 1822
G296 18 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:42 15:45 9h14m 2017
G296 19 BaoDingDong (保定东) 16:21 16:33 9h53m 2199
G296 20 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 17:00 17:02 10h32m 2236
G296 21 ShengFang (胜芳) 17:19 17:22 10h51m 2273
G296 22 TianJinXi (天津西) 17:39 Final arrival 11h11m 2309