Train G296 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G2966(昆明南-贵阳北)  G2969(贵阳北-昆明南)  G2967(贵阳北-昆明南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G296 Travel Time 11h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-天津西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 天津西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2309Km
Arr. Time 06:28 Dep. Time 17:39 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY877.5/US$129
Soft CNY1404/US$206
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G296 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 06:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G296 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 07:19 07:21 51m 227 US$15US$24
G296 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 07:52 07:54 1h24m 377 US$26US$40
G296 4 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 08:49 08:51 2h21m 655 US$36US$57
G296 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:11 09:15 2h43m 707 US$46US$74
G296 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 09:48 09:50 3h20m 854 US$55US$88
G296 7 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 10:12 10:14 3h44m 941 US$61US$97
G296 8 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 10:28 10:30 4h0m 984 US$63US$101
G296 9 WuHan (武汉) 10:55 11:00 4h27m 1069 US$68US$109
G296 10 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 11:30 11:40 5h2m 1235 US$81US$130
G296 11 XinYangDong (信阳东) 11:58 12:00 5h30m 1268 US$79US$126
G296 12 MingGangDong (明港东) 12:13 12:20 5h45m 1358 US$89US$143
G296 13 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 12:37 12:39 6h9m 1426 US$85US$136
G296 14 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 12:57 12:59 6h29m 1490 US$88US$141
G296 15 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:38 13:52 7h10m 1605 US$96US$154
G296 16 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 14:22 14:30 7h54m 1776 US$102US$164
G296 17 AnYangDong (安阳东) 14:44 14:48 8h16m 1822 US$104US$167
G296 18 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:42 15:45 9h14m 2017 US$116US$185
G296 19 BaoDingDong (保定东) 16:21 16:33 9h53m 2199 US$146US$233
G296 20 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 17:00 17:02 10h32m 2236 US$151US$241
G296 21 ShengFang (胜芳) 17:19 17:22 10h51m 2273 US$154US$246
G296 22 TianJinXi (天津西) 17:39 Final arrival 11h11m 2309 US$129US$206