Train G296 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G2957/G2960(广州南-贵阳北)  G2966(昆明南-贵阳北)  G2967(贵阳北-昆明南)  G2969(贵阳北-昆明南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G296 Travel Time 11h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-天津西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 天津西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2309Km
Arr. Time 06:28 Dep. Time 17:39 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY877.5/US$124
Soft CNY1404/US$198
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G296 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 06:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G296 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 07:19 07:21 51m 227 US$15US$23
G296 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 07:52 07:54 1h24m 377 US$25US$39
G296 4 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 08:49 08:51 2h21m 655 US$41US$66
G296 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:11 09:15 2h43m 707 US$44US$71
G296 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 09:48 09:50 3h20m 854 US$53US$84
G296 7 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 10:12 10:14 3h44m 941 US$58US$93
G296 8 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 10:28 10:30 4h0m 984 US$60US$97
G296 9 WuHan (武汉) 10:55 11:00 4h27m 1069 US$65US$104
G296 10 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 11:30 11:40 5h2m 1235 US$78US$124
G296 11 XinYangDong (信阳东) 11:58 12:00 5h30m 1268 US$75US$120
G296 12 MingGangDong (明港东) 12:13 12:20 5h45m 1358 US$85US$137
G296 13 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 12:37 12:39 6h9m 1426 US$81US$130
G296 14 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 12:57 12:59 6h29m 1490 US$85US$135
G296 15 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:38 13:51 7h10m 1605 US$92US$147
G296 16 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 14:22 14:31 7h54m 1776 US$98US$157
G296 17 AnYangDong (安阳东) 14:45 14:48 8h17m 1822 US$100US$160
G296 18 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:42 15:45 9h14m 2017 US$111US$177
G296 19 BaoDingDong (保定东) 16:21 16:32 9h53m 2199 US$140US$224
G296 20 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 16:59 17:02 10h31m 2236 US$145US$231
G296 21 ShengFang (胜芳) 17:19 17:22 10h51m 2273 US$147US$235
G296 22 TianJinXi (天津西) 17:39 Final arrival 11h11m 2309 US$124US$198