Train G2965 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2965 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林北-深圳坪山(0day)
Arrival 桂林北 Departure 深圳坪山 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 584Km
Arr. Time 17:49 Dep. Time 21:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G2965 1 GuiLinBei (桂林北) Departure Station 17:49 -1m 0
G2965 2 HeZhou (贺州) 18:46 18:49 -1m 185
G2965 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 19:45 19:48 -1m 370
G2965 4 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:25 20:28 -1m 446
G2965 5 HuMen (虎门) 20:45 20:47 -1m 496
G2965 6 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 21:05 21:13 -1m 548
G2965 7 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 21:33 Final arrival -1m 584