Train G297 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G2978(昆明南-贵阳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G297 Travel Time 4h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 912Km
Arr. Time 07:18 Dep. Time 11:47 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY398.5/US$59
Soft CNY673.5/US$99
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G297 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 07:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G297 2 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 07:50 07:52 32m 129 US$9US$15
G297 3 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 08:09 08:11 51m 185 US$12US$21
G297 4 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 08:23 08:25 1h5m 221 US$15US$25
G297 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 08:43 08:45 1h25m 286 US$19US$32
G297 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 09:22 09:24 2h4m 442 US$30US$50
G297 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:06 10:08 2h48m 617 US$41US$69
G297 8 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 10:28 10:30 3h10m 682 US$45US$76
G297 9 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 10:47 10:49 3h29m 747 US$49US$82
G297 10 WuXiDong (无锡东) 11:06 11:11 3h48m 804 US$52US$88
G297 11 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 11:22 11:24 4h4m 831 US$54US$91
G297 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:47 Final arrival 4h29m 912 US$59US$99