Train G297/G300 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G297/G300 Travel Time 4h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南东-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 济南东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 956Km
Arr. Time 06:50 Dep. Time 11:40 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY416/US$61
Soft CNY699.5/US$103
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G297/G300 1 JiNanDong (济南东) Departure Station 06:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G297/G300 2 JiNanXi (济南西) 07:14 07:18 24m 44 US$2US$4
G297/G300 3 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 07:50 07:52 1h0m 173 US$11US$19
G297/G300 4 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 08:09 08:11 1h19m 229 US$15US$25
G297/G300 5 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 08:23 08:25 1h33m 265 US$17US$29
G297/G300 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 08:43 08:45 1h53m 330 US$22US$36
G297/G300 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 09:22 09:24 2h32m 486 US$32US$54
G297/G300 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:05 10:08 3h15m 661 US$43US$73
G297/G300 9 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 10:27 10:29 3h37m 726 US$47US$79
G297/G300 10 WuXiDong (无锡东) 10:59 11:01 4h9m 848 US$55US$92
G297/G300 11 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 11:11 11:17 4h21m 875 US$56US$95
G297/G300 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:40 Final arrival 4h50m 956 US$61US$103