Train G298 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G2983(贵阳北-昆明南)  G2988(昆明南-贵阳北)  G2984(昆明南-贵阳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G298 Travel Time 4h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-济南西(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 济南西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 912Km
Arr. Time 18:05 Dep. Time 22:54 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY398.5/US$59
Soft CNY673.5/US$99
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G298 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 18:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G298 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 18:22 18:24 17m 50 US$4US$6
G298 3 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 18:35 18:37 30m 81 US$5US$9
G298 4 WuXiDong (无锡东) 18:47 18:49 42m 108 US$7US$12
G298 5 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 19:06 19:08 1h1m 165 US$11US$19
G298 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:40 19:43 1h35m 295 US$20US$34
G298 7 DingYuan (定远) 20:14 20:16 2h9m 416 US$28US$47
G298 8 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 20:32 20:48 2h27m 470 US$31US$54
G298 9 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 21:10 21:15 3h5m 558 US$37US$63
G298 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:34 21:36 3h29m 626 US$41US$70
G298 11 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 22:13 22:15 4h8m 783 US$51US$86
G298 12 TaiAn (泰安) 22:34 22:36 4h29m 853 US$55US$93
G298 13 JiNanXi (济南西) 22:54 Final arrival 4h49m 912 US$59US$99