Train G298/G299 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G298/G299 Travel Time 5h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-济南东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 济南东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 956Km
Arr. Time 18:09 Dep. Time 23:24 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY416/US$61
Soft CNY699.5/US$103
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G298/G299 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 18:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G298/G299 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 18:32 18:34 23m 81 US$5US$9
G298/G299 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 18:44 18:46 35m 108 US$7US$12
G298/G299 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 19:03 19:05 54m 165 US$11US$19
G298/G299 5 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 19:23 19:25 1h14m 230 US$15US$26
G298/G299 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:43 19:45 1h34m 295 US$20US$34
G298/G299 7 DingYuan (定远) 20:16 20:18 2h7m 416 US$28US$47
G298/G299 8 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 20:34 20:48 2h25m 416 US$31US$54
G298/G299 9 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 21:10 21:15 3h1m 558 US$37US$63
G298/G299 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:34 21:36 3h25m 626 US$41US$70
G298/G299 11 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 22:02 22:04 3h53m 727 US$48US$80
G298/G299 12 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 22:20 22:22 4h11m 783 US$51US$86
G298/G299 13 JiNanXi (济南西) 22:54 23:00 4h45m 912 US$59US$99
G298/G299 14 JiNanDong (济南东) 23:24 Final arrival 5h15m 956 US$61US$103