Train G298/G299 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G298/G299 Travel Time 5h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-济南东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 济南东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 956Km
Arr. Time 18:09 Dep. Time 23:24 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY416/US$59
Soft CNY699.5/US$99
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G298/G299 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 18:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G298/G299 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 18:32 18:34 23m 81 US$5US$9
G298/G299 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 18:44 18:46 35m 108 US$7US$12
G298/G299 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 19:17 19:19 1h8m 230 US$15US$25
G298/G299 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:38 19:42 1h29m 295 US$19US$32
G298/G299 6 DingYuan (定远) 20:12 20:17 2h3m 416 US$27US$45
G298/G299 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 20:33 20:48 2h24m 416 US$30US$51
G298/G299 8 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 21:10 21:12 3h1m 558 US$36US$60
G298/G299 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:31 21:36 3h22m 626 US$39US$67
G298/G299 10 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 22:02 22:04 3h53m 727 US$46US$77
G298/G299 11 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 22:20 22:22 4h11m 783 US$48US$82
G298/G299 12 JiNanXi (济南西) 22:54 23:00 4h45m 912 US$56US$95
G298/G299 13 JiNanDong (济南东) 23:24 Final arrival 5h15m 956 US$59US$99