Train G3001 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G3001 Travel Time 5h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-香港西九龙(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 香港西九龙 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 798Km
Arr. Time 08:25 Dep. Time 13:53 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY339.5/US$50
Soft CNY544/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G3001 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 08:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G3001 2 PuTian (莆田) 09:07 09:09 42m 105 US$5US$9
G3001 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 09:34 09:36 1h9m 174 US$9US$14
G3001 4 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 10:02 10:06 1h37m 245 US$12US$20
G3001 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 11:18 11:21 2h53m 454 US$23US$37
G3001 6 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 13:13 13:33 4h48m 759 US$39US$62
G3001 7 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) 13:53 Final arrival 5h28m 798 US$50US$80