Train G3002 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G3002 Travel Time 5h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
香港西九龙-福州(1day)
Arrival 香港西九龙 Departure 福州 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 798Km
Arr. Time 14:24 Dep. Time 20:03 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY339.5/US$50
Soft CNY544/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G3002 1 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) Departure Station 14:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
G3002 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 14:43 15:10 19m 39 US$11US$18
G3002 3 ChaoShan (潮汕) 16:59 17:06 2h35m 344 US$27US$43
G3002 4 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 18:23 18:27 3h59m 553 US$38US$60
G3002 5 QuanZhou (泉州) 18:52 18:54 4h28m 624 US$41US$66
G3002 6 PuTian (莆田) 19:19 19:21 4h55m 693 US$45US$71
G3002 7 FuZhou (福州) 20:03 Final arrival 5h39m 798 US$50US$80