Train G3002 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G3002 Travel Time 5h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
香港西九龙-福州(1day)
Arrival 香港西九龙 Departure 福州 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 798Km
Arr. Time 14:33 Dep. Time 20:03 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY339.5/US$48
Soft CNY544/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G3002 1 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) Departure Station 14:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G3002 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 14:51 15:10 18m 39 US$11US$17
G3002 3 ChaoShan (潮汕) 16:59 17:05 2h26m 344 US$26US$41
G3002 4 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 18:23 18:27 3h50m 553 US$36US$57
G3002 5 QuanZhou (泉州) 18:52 18:54 4h19m 624 US$39US$63
G3002 6 PuTian (莆田) 19:19 19:21 4h46m 693 US$43US$68
G3002 7 FuZhou (福州) 20:03 Final arrival 5h30m 798 US$48US$77