Train G3003 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G3003 Travel Time 4h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-香港西九龙(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 香港西九龙 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 566Km
Arr. Time 10:15 Dep. Time 14:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY258.5/US$36
Soft CNY413/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G3003 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 10:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G3003 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 10:48 10:50 33m 55 US$2US$4
G3003 3 ZhaoAn (诏安) 11:28 11:30 1h13m 163 US$8US$13
G3003 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 11:53 11:56 1h38m 222 US$11US$17
G3003 5 HuiDong (惠东) 13:09 13:11 2h54m 439 US$21US$34
G3003 6 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 13:26 13:28 3h11m 471 US$23US$37
G3003 7 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 14:00 14:19 3h45m 527 US$26US$41
G3003 8 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) 14:38 Final arrival 4h23m 566 US$36US$58