Train G3004 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G3004 Travel Time 4h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
香港西九龙-厦门(1day)
Arrival 香港西九龙 Departure 厦门 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 566Km
Arr. Time 15:25 Dep. Time 19:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY258.5/US$36
Soft CNY413/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G3004 1 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) Departure Station 15:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G3004 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 15:44 16:02 19m 39 US$11US$17
G3004 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 16:28 16:30 1h3m 95 US$13US$21
G3004 4 HouMen (鲘门) 16:55 16:57 1h30m 162 US$17US$27
G3004 5 PuNing (普宁) 17:42 17:44 2h17m 291 US$23US$37
G3004 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 18:09 18:14 2h44m 344 US$26US$41
G3004 7 ZhangZhou (漳州) 19:15 19:18 3h50m 511 US$34US$54
G3004 8 XiaMen (厦门) 19:55 Final arrival 4h30m 566 US$36US$58