Train G3004 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G3004 Travel Time 4h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
香港西九龙-厦门(1day)
Arrival 香港西九龙 Departure 厦门 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 566Km
Arr. Time 15:17 Dep. Time 19:55 Date of last update version 2019-5-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY258.5/US$38
Soft CNY413/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G3004 1 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) Departure Station 15:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G3004 2 FutTian (福田) 15:32 15:34 15m 30 US$10US$16
G3004 3 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 15:42 16:02 25m 39 US$11US$18
G3004 4 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 16:28 16:30 1h11m 95 US$14US$22
G3004 5 HouMen (鲘门) 16:55 16:57 1h38m 162 US$17US$28
G3004 6 PuNing (普宁) 17:42 17:44 2h25m 291 US$24US$38
G3004 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 18:09 18:14 2h52m 344 US$27US$43
G3004 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 19:15 19:18 3h58m 511 US$35US$57
G3004 9 XiaMen (厦门) 19:55 Final arrival 4h38m 566 US$38US$61