Train G3006 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G3006 Travel Time 4h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
香港西九龙-厦门(1day)
Arrival 香港西九龙 Departure 厦门 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 566Km
Arr. Time 08:45 Dep. Time 13:15 Date of last update version 2019-5-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY258.5/US$38
Soft CNY413/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G3006 1 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) Departure Station 08:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G3006 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 09:04 09:26 19m 39 US$11US$18
G3006 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 09:52 09:54 1h7m 95 US$14US$22
G3006 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 10:29 10:31 1h44m 195 US$19US$30
G3006 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 11:15 11:17 2h30m 318 US$25US$41
G3006 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 11:33 11:35 2h48m 344 US$27US$43
G3006 7 ZhangPu (漳浦) 12:20 12:22 3h35m 466 US$33US$53
G3006 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 12:40 12:42 3h55m 511 US$35US$57
G3006 9 XiaMen (厦门) 13:15 Final arrival 4h30m 566 US$38US$61