Train G3007 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G3007 Travel Time 4h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-香港西九龙(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 香港西九龙 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 566Km
Arr. Time 14:53 Dep. Time 19:19 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY258.5/US$36
Soft CNY413/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G3007 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 14:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G3007 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 15:25 15:27 32m 55 US$2US$4
G3007 3 YunXiao (云霄) 15:55 15:57 1h2m 131 US$8US$13
G3007 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 16:30 16:33 1h37m 222 US$11US$17
G3007 5 PuNing (普宁) 16:54 16:56 2h1m 275 US$13US$21
G3007 6 LuFeng (陆丰) 17:20 17:22 2h27m 336 US$16US$26
G3007 7 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 18:15 18:17 3h22m 491 US$24US$38
G3007 8 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 18:42 19:00 3h49m 527 US$26US$41
G3007 9 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) 19:19 Final arrival 4h26m 566 US$36US$58