Train G301 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G301 Travel Time 9h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-福州南(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 福州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1827Km
Arr. Time 10:30 Dep. Time 20:14 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY724.5/US$107
Soft CNY1220.5/US$179
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G301 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 10:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G301 2 LangFang (廊坊) 10:52 10:54 22m 60 US$4US$7
G301 3 TanJinNan (天津南) 11:12 11:14 42m 122 US$8US$14
G301 4 DeZhouDong (德州东) 11:58 12:05 1h28m 314 US$21US$36
G301 5 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:29 12:33 1h59m 406 US$27US$46
G301 6 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 13:05 13:07 2h35m 535 US$36US$60
G301 7 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 13:30 13:32 3h0m 627 US$42US$70
G301 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:50 13:52 3h20m 692 US$45US$76
G301 9 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 14:29 14:31 3h59m 848 US$55US$92
G301 10 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 14:51 14:53 4h21m 911 US$59US$99
G301 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 15:27 15:31 4h57m 1000 US$64US$108
G301 12 WuWei (无为) 16:00 16:02 5h30m 1105 US$70US$118
G301 13 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 16:14 16:16 5h44m 1139 US$72US$121
G301 14 NanLing (南陵) 16:28 16:30 5h58m 1173 US$73US$124
G301 15 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 16:55 16:57 6h25m 1265 US$78US$132
G301 16 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 17:12 17:16 6h42m 1306 US$81US$136
G301 17 WuYuan (婺源) 17:37 17:39 7h7m 1382 US$85US$143
G301 18 DeXing (德兴) 17:50 17:53 7h20m 1413 US$86US$146
G301 19 ShangRao (上饶) 18:11 18:14 7h41m 1468 US$89US$151
G301 20 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 18:36 18:39 8h6m 1548 US$93US$157
G301 21 NanPingBei (南平北) 19:13 19:15 8h43m 1687 US$100US$168
G301 22 FuZhou (福州) 19:53 19:57 9h23m 1808 US$106US$178
G301 23 FuZhouNan (福州南) 20:14 Final arrival 9h44m 1827 US$107US$179