Train G301 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G301 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-福州南(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 福州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1827Km
Arr. Time 10:30 Dep. Time 20:14 Date of last update version 2020/4/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY724.5/US$102
Soft CNY1220.5/US$172
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G301 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 10:30 -1m 0 US$0US$0
G301 2 LangFang (廊坊) 10:52 10:54 -1m 60 US$4US$6
G301 3 TanJinNan (天津南) 11:12 11:14 -1m 122 US$8US$13
G301 4 DeZhouDong (德州东) 11:58 12:05 -1m 314 US$20US$34
G301 5 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:29 12:33 -1m 406 US$26US$44
G301 6 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 13:05 13:07 -1m 535 US$34US$58
G301 7 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 13:30 13:32 -1m 627 US$40US$67
G301 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:50 13:52 -1m 692 US$44US$73
G301 9 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 14:29 14:31 -1m 848 US$53US$89
G301 10 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 14:51 14:53 -1m 911 US$74US$124
G301 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 15:27 15:31 -1m 1000 US$78US$131
G301 12 WuWei (无为) 16:00 16:02 -1m 1105 US$67US$113
G301 13 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 16:14 16:17 -1m 1139 US$69US$116
G301 14 NanLing (南陵) 16:29 16:31 -1m 1173 US$70US$119
G301 15 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 16:56 16:58 -1m 1265 US$75US$127
G301 16 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 17:13 17:16 -1m 1306 US$77US$130
G301 17 WuYuan (婺源) 17:37 17:39 -1m 1382 US$81US$137
G301 18 DeXing (德兴) 17:50 17:53 -1m 1413 US$83US$139
G301 19 ShangRao (上饶) 18:11 18:14 -1m 1468 US$86US$144
G301 20 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 18:36 18:39 -1m 1548 US$90US$151
G301 21 YanPing (延平) 19:13 19:15 -1m 1687 US$0US$0
G301 22 FuZhou (福州) 19:53 19:57 -1m 1808 US$101US$170
G301 23 FuZhouNan (福州南) 20:14 Final arrival -1m 1827 US$102US$172