Train G302 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G302 Travel Time 9h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-北京南(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1808Km
Arr. Time 07:01 Dep. Time 16:33 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY719/US$106
Soft CNY1210.5/US$178
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G302 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 07:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G302 2 NanPingBei (南平北) 07:35 07:38 34m 121 US$8US$14
G302 3 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 07:54 07:56 53m 174 US$12US$20
G302 4 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 08:19 08:21 1h18m 260 US$18US$30
G302 5 ShangRao (上饶) 08:43 08:45 1h42m 340 US$23US$39
G302 6 WuYuan (婺源) 09:08 09:10 2h7m 426 US$29US$48
G302 7 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 09:34 09:38 2h33m 502 US$34US$57
G302 8 XiXianBei (歙县北) 09:46 09:48 2h45m 520 US$35US$59
G302 9 NanLing (南陵) 10:19 10:21 3h18m 635 US$42US$71
G302 10 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 10:33 10:35 3h32m 669 US$44US$74
G302 11 WuWei (无为) 10:47 10:49 3h46m 703 US$46US$78
G302 12 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:19 11:24 4h18m 808 US$52US$88
G302 13 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 11:58 12:00 4h57m 897 US$58US$98
G302 14 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 12:21 12:23 5h20m 960 US$62US$104
G302 15 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:00 13:10 5h59m 1116 US$70US$119
G302 16 TaiAn (泰安) 14:01 14:03 7h0m 1343 US$83US$139
G302 17 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:20 14:22 7h19m 1402 US$95US$152
G302 18 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 15:08 15:14 8h7m 1598 US$108US$173
G302 19 TanJinNan (天津南) 15:36 15:51 8h35m 1686 US$114US$183
G302 20 LangFang (廊坊) 16:09 16:11 9h8m 1748 US$103US$173
G302 21 BeiJingNan (北京南) 16:33 Final arrival 9h32m 1808 US$106US$178