Train G302 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G302 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-北京南(0day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1808Km
Arr. Time 07:01 Dep. Time 16:28 Date of last update version 2020/11/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY719/US$101
Soft CNY1210.5/US$170
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G302 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 07:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G302 2 YanPing (延平) 07:35 07:37 34m 121 US$8US$13
G302 3 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 07:53 07:55 52m 174 US$11US$19
G302 4 ShangRao (上饶) 08:35 08:38 1h34m 340 US$22US$37
G302 5 DeXing (德兴) 08:55 08:57 1h54m 395 US$26US$43
G302 6 WuYuan (婺源) 09:08 09:10 2h7m 426 US$28US$46
G302 7 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 09:34 09:37 2h33m 502 US$32US$55
G302 8 NanLing (南陵) 10:11 10:13 3h10m 635 US$40US$68
G302 9 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 10:25 10:27 3h24m 669 US$42US$71
G302 10 WuWei (无为) 10:39 10:48 3h38m 703 US$44US$74
G302 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:18 11:22 4h17m 808 US$50US$85
G302 12 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 11:56 11:58 4h55m 897 US$55US$93
G302 13 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 12:19 12:21 5h18m 960 US$59US$100
G302 14 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:57 13:11 5h56m 1116 US$67US$114
G302 15 TaiAn (泰安) 14:02 14:04 7h1m 1343 US$79US$133
G302 16 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:21 14:23 -1m 1402 US$82US$139
G302 17 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 15:09 15:14 -1m 1598 US$92US$155
G302 18 TanJinNan (天津南) 15:36 15:54 -1m 1686 US$109US$175
G302 19 BeiJingNan (北京南) 16:28 Final arrival -1m 1808 US$101US$170