Train G303 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G303 Travel Time 9h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-福州(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1808Km
Arr. Time 12:30 Dep. Time 21:44 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY719/US$106
Soft CNY1210.5/US$178
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G303 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 12:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G303 2 LangFang (廊坊) 12:51 12:53 21m 60 US$4US$7
G303 3 TanJinNan (天津南) 13:11 13:13 41m 122 US$8US$14
G303 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:16 14:18 1h46m 406 US$27US$46
G303 5 TaiAn (泰安) 14:35 14:37 2h5m 465 US$31US$53
G303 6 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 14:57 15:05 2h27m 535 US$36US$60
G303 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:41 15:43 3h11m 692 US$45US$76
G303 8 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 16:20 16:22 3h50m 848 US$55US$92
G303 9 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 16:42 16:44 4h12m 911 US$59US$99
G303 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:18 17:23 4h48m 1000 US$64US$108
G303 11 WuWei (无为) 17:52 17:54 5h22m 1105 US$70US$118
G303 12 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 18:06 18:08 5h36m 1139 US$72US$121
G303 13 JingXian (泾县) 18:25 18:27 5h55m 1194 US$75US$126
G303 14 JingDe (旌德) 18:41 18:43 6h11m 1237 US$77US$130
G303 15 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 19:04 19:08 6h34m 1306 US$81US$136
G303 16 WuYuan (婺源) 19:29 19:31 6h59m 1382 US$85US$143
G303 17 ShangRao (上饶) 19:55 19:58 7h25m 1468 US$89US$151
G303 18 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 20:27 20:30 7h57m 1583 US$95US$160
G303 19 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 20:46 20:48 8h16m 1634 US$98US$164
G303 20 NanPingBei (南平北) 21:04 21:06 8h34m 1687 US$100US$168
G303 21 FuZhou (福州) 21:44 Final arrival 9h14m 1808 US$106US$178