Train G304 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G304 Travel Time 9h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-北京南(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1808Km
Arr. Time 12:15 Dep. Time 21:48 Date of last update version 2020/11/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY719/US$101
Soft CNY1210.5/US$170
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G304 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 12:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G304 2 MinQingBei (闽清北) 12:34 12:36 19m 50 US$3US$5
G304 3 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 13:07 13:09 52m 174 US$11US$19
G304 4 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 13:32 13:34 1h17m 260 US$17US$28
G304 5 ShangRao (上饶) 13:56 13:59 1h41m 340 US$22US$37
G304 6 WuYuan (婺源) 14:22 14:24 2h7m 426 US$28US$46
G304 7 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 14:47 14:50 2h32m 502 US$32US$55
G304 8 SheXianBei (歙县北) 14:58 15:00 2h43m 520 US$34US$56
G304 9 JingXian (泾县) 15:26 15:29 3h11m 614 US$39US$66
G304 10 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 15:46 15:48 3h31m 669 US$42US$71
G304 11 WuWei (无为) 16:00 16:03 3h45m 703 US$0US$0
G304 12 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:33 16:37 4h18m 808 US$50US$85
G304 13 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 17:15 17:17 5h0m 917 US$57US$95
G304 14 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 17:34 17:39 5h19m 960 US$59US$100
G304 15 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 18:01 18:13 5h46m 1048 US$64US$108
G304 16 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:32 18:34 6h17m 1116 US$67US$114
G304 17 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 19:11 19:13 6h56m 1476 US$76US$127
G304 18 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:54 19:56 7h39m 1402 US$82US$139
G304 19 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 20:44 20:49 8h29m 1801 US$92US$155
G304 20 TanJinNan (天津南) 21:12 21:14 8h57m 1686 US$109US$175
G304 21 BeiJingNan (北京南) 21:48 Final arrival 9h33m 1808 US$101US$170