Train G304 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G304 Travel Time 9h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-北京南(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1808Km
Arr. Time 12:15 Dep. Time 21:48 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY719/US$106
Soft CNY1210.5/US$178
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G304 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 12:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G304 2 NanPingBei (南平北) 12:49 12:51 34m 121 US$8US$14
G304 3 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 13:07 13:09 52m 174 US$12US$20
G304 4 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 13:32 13:34 1h17m 260 US$18US$30
G304 5 ShangRao (上饶) 13:56 14:00 1h41m 340 US$23US$39
G304 6 WuYuan (婺源) 14:23 14:25 2h8m 426 US$29US$48
G304 7 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 14:49 14:52 2h34m 502 US$34US$57
G304 8 XiXianBei (歙县北) 15:00 15:02 2h45m 520 US$35US$59
G304 9 JingXian (泾县) 15:28 15:30 3h13m 614 US$41US$69
G304 10 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 15:47 15:49 3h32m 669 US$44US$74
G304 11 ChangLinHe (长临河) 16:19 16:21 4h4m 784 US$51US$86
G304 12 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:33 16:37 4h18m 808 US$52US$88
G304 13 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 17:15 17:17 5h0m 917 US$59US$100
G304 14 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 17:34 17:36 5h19m 960 US$62US$104
G304 15 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 17:58 18:00 5h43m 1048 US$67US$112
G304 16 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:19 18:34 6h4m 1116 US$70US$119
G304 17 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 19:11 19:13 6h56m 1476 US$79US$133
G304 18 TaiAn (泰安) 19:32 19:36 7h17m 1343 US$83US$139
G304 19 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:54 19:56 7h39m 1402 US$95US$152
G304 20 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 20:44 20:49 8h29m 1801 US$108US$173
G304 21 TanJinNan (天津南) 21:12 21:14 8h57m 1686 US$114US$183
G304 22 BeiJingNan (北京南) 21:48 Final arrival 9h33m 1808 US$106US$178