Train G305 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G305 Travel Time 10h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-香港西九龙(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 香港西九龙 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2450Km
Arr. Time 10:58 Dep. Time 21:02 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G305 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 10:58 0m 0
G305 2 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 11:42 11:44 44m 115
G305 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:29 12:32 1h31m 292
G305 4 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 13:11 13:14 2h13m 467
G305 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:08 14:11 3h10m 704
G305 6 WuHan (武汉) 15:56 16:00 4h58m 1240
G305 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 16:50 16:52 5h52m 1455
G305 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:26 17:30 6h28m 1602
G305 9 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:07 18:09 7h9m 1779
G305 10 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:00 20:04 9h2m 2309
G305 11 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 20:34 20:38 9h36m 2411
G305 12 FutTian (福田) 20:46 20:48 9h48m 2420
G305 13 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) 21:02 Final arrival 10h4m 2450