Train G305 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G305 Travel Time 10h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-香港西九龙(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 香港西九龙 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2450Km
Arr. Time 10:58 Dep. Time 21:02 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1092.5/US$154
Soft CNY1748/US$246
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G305 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 10:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G305 2 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 11:42 11:44 44m 115 US$6US$10
G305 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:29 12:32 1h31m 292 US$17US$28
G305 4 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 13:11 13:14 2h13m 467 US$29US$46
G305 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:08 14:11 3h10m 704 US$43US$70
G305 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 16:50 16:52 5h52m 1455 US$85US$136
G305 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:26 17:30 6h28m 1602 US$93US$148
G305 8 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:07 18:09 7h9m 1779 US$101US$161
G305 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:00 20:04 9h2m 2309 US$124US$198
G305 10 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 20:35 20:38 9h37m 2411 US$134US$212
G305 11 FutTian (福田) 20:46 20:48 9h48m 2420 US$135US$213
G305 12 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) 21:02 Final arrival 10h4m 2450 US$154US$246