Train G306 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G306 Travel Time 9h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
香港西九龙-天津西(1day)
Arrival 香港西九龙 Departure 天津西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2450Km
Arr. Time 09:48 Dep. Time 19:47 Date of last update version 2019-11-29
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1092.5/US$154
Soft CNY1748/US$246
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G306 1 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) Departure Station 09:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G306 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 10:06 10:10 18m 39 US$11US$17
G306 3 HuMen (虎门) 10:27 10:29 39m 91 US$25US$40
G306 4 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:47 10:50 59m 141 US$30US$48
G306 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 12:35 12:37 2h47m 671 US$65US$103
G306 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:18 13:22 3h30m 848 US$75US$119
G306 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 13:55 13:57 4h7m 995 US$83US$133
G306 8 WuHan (武汉) 14:47 14:50 4h59m 1210 US$96US$152
G306 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:36 16:39 6h48m 1746 US$122US$196
G306 10 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 17:33 17:35 7h45m 1983 US$133US$213
G306 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:13 18:16 8h25m 2158 US$141US$225
G306 12 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 19:02 19:04 9h14m 2335 US$148US$237
G306 13 TianJinXi (天津西) 19:47 Final arrival 9h59m 2450 US$154US$246