Train G306 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G306 Travel Time 8h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-天津西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 天津西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2309Km
Arr. Time 10:50 Dep. Time 19:47 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1092.5/US$154
Soft CNY1748/US$246
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G306 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:47 10:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G306 2 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 12:35 12:37 1h45m 530 US$34US$55
G306 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:18 13:22 2h28m 707 US$44US$71
G306 4 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 13:55 13:57 3h5m 854 US$53US$84
G306 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:36 16:39 5h46m 1605 US$92US$147
G306 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 17:33 17:35 6h43m 1882 US$0US$0
G306 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:13 18:16 7h23m 2017 US$111US$177
G306 8 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 19:02 19:04 8h12m -1 US$0US$0
G306 9 TianJinXi (天津西) 19:47 Final arrival 8h57m 2309 US$124US$198