Train G306 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G306 Travel Time 9h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
香港西九龙-天津西(1day)
Arrival 香港西九龙 Departure 天津西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 09:48 Dep. Time 19:47 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G306 1 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) Departure Station 09:48 0m 0
G306 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 10:06 10:10 18m 39
G306 3 HuMen (虎门) 10:27 10:29 39m 91
G306 4 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:46 10:50 58m 141
G306 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 12:36 12:38 2h48m 671
G306 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:19 13:22 3h31m 848
G306 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 13:55 13:57 4h7m 995
G306 8 WuHan (武汉) 14:47 14:50 4h59m 1210
G306 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:36 16:39 6h48m 1746
G306 10 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 17:33 17:35 7h45m 1983
G306 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:13 18:16 8h25m 2158
G306 12 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 19:02 19:04 9h14m 2335
G306 13 TianJinXi (天津西) 19:47 Final arrival 9h59m 2450