Train G307 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G307 Travel Time 9h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-成都东(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1874Km
Arr. Time 09:38 Dep. Time 19:36 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY864/US$122
Soft CNY1242/US$175
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G307 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 09:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G307 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:51 10:54 1h13m 281 US$18US$29
G307 3 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 11:22 11:34 1h44m 403 US$26US$42
G307 4 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 11:50 11:53 2h12m 456 US$29US$47
G307 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 12:10 12:12 2h32m 516 US$33US$53
G307 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 12:38 12:40 3h0m 626 US$40US$63
G307 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:01 13:11 3h23m 693 US$44US$70
G307 8 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 13:47 13:49 4h9m 836 US$52US$83
G307 9 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 14:30 14:38 4h52m 1007 US$62US$99
G307 10 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 15:07 15:14 5h29m 1153 US$69US$111
G307 11 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:36 15:43 5h58m 1216 US$73US$116
G307 12 HanZhong (汉中) 16:53 16:57 7h15m 1458 US$86US$138
G307 13 GuangYuan (广元) 17:40 17:44 8h2m 1596 US$94US$150
G307 14 QingChuan (青川) 18:03 18:05 8h25m 1652 US$97US$155
G307 15 JiangYou (江油) 18:31 18:33 8h53m 1722 US$101US$162
G307 16 MianYang (绵阳) 18:50 18:52 9h12m 1761 US$103US$165
G307 17 DeYang (德阳) 19:09 19:11 9h31m 1808 US$106US$168
G307 18 ChengDuDong (成都东) 19:36 Final arrival 9h58m 1874 US$110US$172