Train G307 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G307 Travel Time 10h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-成都东(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1874Km
Arr. Time 09:38 Dep. Time 19:42 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY864/US$127
Soft CNY1242/US$183
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G307 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 09:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G307 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:51 10:55 1h13m 281 US$19US$30
G307 3 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 11:23 11:34 1h45m 403 US$27US$44
G307 4 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 11:50 11:53 2h12m 456 US$31US$49
G307 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 12:10 12:12 2h32m 516 US$35US$56
G307 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 12:38 12:40 3h0m 626 US$41US$66
G307 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:01 13:04 3h23m 693 US$45US$73
G307 8 GongYiNan (巩义南) 13:31 13:33 3h53m 786 US$51US$82
G307 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 13:47 13:50 4h9m 836 US$54US$87
G307 10 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 14:31 14:40 4h53m 1007 US$64US$103
G307 11 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 15:09 15:13 5h31m 1153 US$72US$116
G307 12 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:35 15:40 5h57m 1216 US$76US$121
G307 13 HanZhong (汉中) 16:52 17:01 7h14m 1458 US$90US$144
G307 14 GuangYuan (广元) 17:45 17:50 8h7m 1596 US$98US$157
G307 15 QingChuan (青川) 18:09 18:11 8h31m 1652 US$101US$162
G307 16 JiangYou (江油) 18:37 18:39 8h59m 1722 US$106US$169
G307 17 MianYang (绵阳) 18:56 18:58 9h18m 1761 US$108US$172
G307 18 DeYang (德阳) 19:15 19:17 9h37m 1808 US$111US$175
G307 19 ChengDuDong (成都东) 19:42 Final arrival 10h4m 1874 US$114US$180