Train G308 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G308 Travel Time 9h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-北京西(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 北京西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2382Km
Arr. Time 10:42 Dep. Time 20:38 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY864/US$127
Soft CNY1242/US$183
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G308 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 10:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G308 2 DeYang (德阳) 11:05 11:07 23m 66 US$9US$15
G308 3 MianYang (绵阳) 11:24 11:26 42m 113 US$15US$25
G308 4 JiangYou (江油) 11:43 11:45 1h1m 152 US$9US$11
G308 5 QingChuan (青川) 12:12 12:14 1h30m 222 US$13US$17
G308 6 GuangYuan (广元) 12:33 12:37 1h51m 278 US$19US$30
G308 7 HanZhong (汉中) 13:20 13:24 2h38m 416 US$28US$45
G308 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:39 14:52 3h57m 658 US$44US$71
G308 9 HuaShanBei (华山北) 15:22 15:27 4h40m 779 US$52US$84
G308 10 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 15:53 15:55 5h11m 915 US$56US$86
G308 11 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 16:26 16:28 5h44m 1038 US$70US$112
G308 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:06 17:13 6h24m 1181 US$80US$128
G308 13 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 17:33 17:35 6h51m 1248 US$90US$124
G308 14 AnYangDong (安阳东) 18:01 18:03 7h19m 2059 US$97US$135
G308 15 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 18:31 18:34 7h49m 1471 US$91US$143
G308 16 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:02 19:05 8h20m 1593 US$99US$155
G308 17 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 19:19 19:21 8h37m 1630 US$0US$0
G308 18 BaoDingDong (保定东) 19:48 19:50 9h6m 1735 US$120US$171
G308 19 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 20:11 20:13 9h29m 1812 US$122US$196
G308 20 BeiJingXi (北京西) 20:38 Final arrival 9h56m 2382 US$127US$183