Train G308 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G308 Travel Time 9h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-北京西(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 北京西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1874Km
Arr. Time 10:42 Dep. Time 20:38 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY778.5/US$110
Soft CNY1246/US$175
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G308 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 10:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G308 2 DeYang (德阳) 11:05 11:07 23m 66 US$4US$6
G308 3 MianYang (绵阳) 11:24 11:26 42m 113 US$6US$10
G308 4 JiangYou (江油) 11:43 11:45 1h1m 152 US$9US$10
G308 5 QingChuan (青川) 12:12 12:14 1h30m 222 US$13US$17
G308 6 GuangYuan (广元) 12:33 12:37 1h51m 278 US$16US$25
G308 7 HanZhong (汉中) 13:20 13:24 2h38m 416 US$24US$37
G308 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:37 14:47 3h55m 658 US$37US$59
G308 9 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 15:04 15:06 4h22m 721 US$41US$62
G308 10 HuaShanBei (华山北) 15:25 15:27 4h43m 779 US$45US$72
G308 11 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 15:53 15:56 5h11m 915 US$54US$83
G308 12 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 16:27 16:29 5h45m 1038 US$62US$99
G308 13 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:07 17:13 6h25m 1181 US$71US$113
G308 14 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 17:33 17:35 6h51m 1248 US$87US$119
G308 15 AnYangDong (安阳东) 18:01 18:03 7h19m 2059 US$93US$129
G308 16 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 18:20 18:22 7h38m 1418 US$85US$135
G308 17 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:01 19:05 8h19m 1593 US$95US$152
G308 18 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 19:19 19:21 8h37m 1630 US$106US$169
G308 19 BaoDingDong (保定东) 19:48 19:50 9h6m 1735 US$115US$163
G308 20 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 20:11 20:13 9h29m 1812 US$117US$188
G308 21 BeiJingXi (北京西) 20:38 Final arrival 9h56m 1874 US$110US$175