Train G309 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G309 Travel Time 12h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 重庆北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2078Km
Arr. Time 08:18 Dep. Time 20:21 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY864/US$122
Soft CNY1242/US$175
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G309 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 08:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G309 2 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 08:43 08:45 25m 139 US$4US$6
G309 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 09:06 09:17 48m 139 US$9US$14
G309 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:53 09:56 1h35m 281 US$18US$29
G309 5 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 10:35 10:53 2h17m 456 US$29US$47
G309 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 11:10 11:12 2h52m 516 US$33US$53
G309 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:54 11:57 3h36m 693 US$44US$70
G309 8 HanKou (汉口) 13:49 13:58 5h31m 1233 US$73US$117
G309 9 QianJiang (潜江) 14:49 14:52 6h31m 1367 US$79US$123
G309 10 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 15:48 15:53 7h30m 1525 US$85US$131
G309 11 JianShi (建始) 17:18 17:27 9h0m 1704 US$93US$140
G309 12 EnShi (恩施) 17:50 17:55 9h32m 1739 US$94US$142
G309 13 LiChuan (利川) 18:29 18:31 10h11m 1800 US$97US$145
G309 14 FengDu (丰都) 19:26 19:28 11h8m 1944 US$101US$150
G309 15 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 20:21 Final arrival 12h3m 2078 US$122US$175