Train G309 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G309 Travel Time 12h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 重庆北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2078Km
Arr. Time 08:23 Dep. Time 20:28 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY864/US$127
Soft CNY1242/US$183
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G309 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 08:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G309 2 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 08:48 08:50 25m 139 US$4US$7
G309 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 09:11 09:17 48m 139 US$9US$15
G309 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:53 09:55 1h30m 281 US$19US$30
G309 5 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 10:34 10:53 2h11m 456 US$31US$49
G309 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 11:10 11:12 2h47m 516 US$35US$56
G309 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:54 11:57 3h31m 693 US$45US$73
G309 8 HanKou (汉口) 13:49 13:55 5h26m 1233 US$76US$122
G309 9 QianJiang (潜江) 14:46 14:50 6h23m 1367 US$82US$129
G309 10 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 15:46 15:53 7h23m 1525 US$89US$137
G309 11 JianShi (建始) 17:18 17:27 8h55m 1704 US$97US$146
G309 12 EnShi (恩施) 17:50 17:55 9h27m 1739 US$98US$148
G309 13 LiChuan (利川) 18:29 18:31 10h6m 1800 US$101US$151
G309 14 FengDu (丰都) 19:26 19:28 11h3m 1895 US$105US$156
G309 15 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 19:49 19:51 11h26m 1986 US$109US$161
G309 16 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 20:28 Final arrival 12h5m 2078 US$127US$183