Train G309 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G309 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-重庆北(0day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 重庆北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2078Km
Arr. Time 08:18 Dep. Time 20:21 Date of last update version 2020/4/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY864/US$122
Soft CNY1242/US$175
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G309 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 08:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G309 2 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 08:43 08:45 25m 139 US$4US$6
G309 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 09:06 09:17 -1m 139 US$9US$14
G309 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:53 09:56 -1m 281 US$18US$29
G309 5 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 10:35 10:53 -1m 456 US$29US$47
G309 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 11:10 11:12 -1m 516 US$33US$53
G309 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:54 11:57 -1m 693 US$44US$70
G309 8 FengDu (丰都) 19:26 19:28 -1m 1944 US$101US$150
G309 9 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 20:21 Final arrival -1m 2078 US$122US$175