Train G31 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G315/G318(青岛-重庆北)  G310(南充北-北京西)  G316/G317(重庆北-青岛)  G311/G314(昆明南-香港西九龙)  G312/G313(香港西九龙-昆明南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G31 Travel Time 5h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-千岛湖(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 千岛湖 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1445Km
Arr. Time 11:00 Dep. Time 16:55 Date of last update version 2019-3-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY604.5/US$89
Soft CNY1013.5/US$149
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G31 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 11:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G31 2 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:22 12:24 1h22m 406 US$27US$46
G31 3 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:21 13:23 2h21m 692 US$45US$76
G31 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:31 14:33 3h31m 1023 US$65US$110
G31 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:35 15:47 4h35m 1279 US$79US$133
G31 6 FuYang (富阳) 16:09 16:11 5h9m 1337 US$83US$139
G31 7 TongLu (桐庐) 16:25 16:27 5h25m 1375 US$85US$142
G31 8 JianDe (建德) 16:41 16:43 5h41m 1414 US$87US$146
G31 9 (千岛湖) 16:55 Final arrival 5h55m 1445 US$89US$149