Train G310 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G310 Travel Time 13h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
南充北-北京西(1day)
Arrival 南充北 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2078Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 21:42 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY825.5/US$121
Soft CNY1211/US$178
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G310 1 NanChongBei (南充北) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G310 2 WuSheng (武胜) 08:32 08:34 27m 57 US$4US$6
G310 3 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 09:20 09:31 1h15m 165 US$9US$12
G310 4 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 10:08 10:11 2h3m 257 US$12US$17
G310 5 FengDu (丰都) 10:30 10:33 2h25m 299 US$14US$19
G310 6 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 10:53 10:55 2h48m 348 US$16US$22
G310 7 LiChuan (利川) 11:33 11:35 3h28m 443 US$21US$27
G310 8 EnShi (恩施) 12:07 12:11 4h2m 504 US$23US$30
G310 9 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 13:54 14:00 5h49m 718 US$32US$41
G310 10 JingZhou (荆州) 14:34 14:40 6h29m 806 US$36US$46
G310 11 TianMenNan (天门南) 15:22 15:24 7h17m 927 US$41US$52
G310 12 HanKou (汉口) 16:03 16:10 7h58m 1010 US$45US$56
G310 13 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:59 17:01 8h54m 1213 US$58US$77
G310 14 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 17:39 17:41 9h34m 1395 US$70US$96
G310 15 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:19 18:24 10h14m 1550 US$81US$113
G310 16 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 18:44 18:46 10h39m 1617 US$85US$119
G310 17 AnYangDong (安阳东) 19:12 19:14 11h7m 1727 US$91US$130
G310 18 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 19:42 19:44 11h37m 1840 US$98US$141
G310 19 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:12 20:16 12h7m 1962 US$106US$153
G310 20 BaoDingDong (保定东) 20:52 21:00 12h47m 2104 US$114US$166
G310 21 BeiJingXi (北京西) 21:42 Final arrival 13h37m 2078 US$121US$178