Train G310 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G310 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
南充北-北京西(0day)
Arrival 南充北 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 21:46 Date of last update version 2020/11/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY825.5/US$116
Soft CNY1211/US$171
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G310 1 NanChongBei (南充北) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G310 2 WuSheng (武胜) 08:32 08:34 -1m 57 US$4US$6
G310 3 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 09:20 09:25 -1m 165 US$8US$12
G310 4 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 10:03 10:05 -1m 257 US$12US$17
G310 5 FengDu (丰都) 10:24 10:26 -1m 299 US$14US$19
G310 6 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 10:46 10:48 -1m 348 US$16US$21
G310 7 EnShi (恩施) 11:57 12:01 -1m 504 US$22US$29
G310 8 JianShi (建始) 12:23 12:25 -1m 539 US$24US$38
G310 9 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 13:54 14:00 -1m 718 US$31US$39
G310 10 JingZhou (荆州) 14:34 14:40 -1m 806 US$35US$44
G310 11 TianMenNan (天门南) 15:22 15:24 -1m 927 US$40US$50
G310 12 HanKou (汉口) 16:03 16:10 -1m 1010 US$43US$54
G310 13 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:59 17:01 -1m 1213 US$56US$73
G310 14 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 17:40 17:42 -1m 1395 US$67US$92
G310 15 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:19 18:24 -1m 1550 US$77US$108
G310 16 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 18:55 18:57 -1m 1681 US$0US$0
G310 17 AnYangDong (安阳东) 19:12 19:15 -1m 1727 US$88US$125
G310 18 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 19:43 19:45 -1m 1840 US$94US$135
G310 19 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:13 20:17 -1m 1962 US$101US$147
G310 20 BaoDingDong (保定东) 20:53 21:05 -1m 2104 US$109US$159
G310 21 BeiJingXi (北京西) 21:46 Final arrival -1m 2078 US$116US$171