Train G312/G313 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G312/G313 Travel Time 7h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
香港西九龙-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 香港西九龙 Departure 昆明南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1471Km
Arr. Time 12:06 Dep. Time 19:44 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY750.5/US$110
Soft CNY1220/US$179
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G312/G313 1 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) Departure Station 12:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G312/G313 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 12:25 12:28 19m 39 US$11US$18
G312/G313 3 HuMen (虎门) 12:45 12:47 39m 91 US$26US$42
G312/G313 4 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:05 13:08 59m 141 US$32US$51
G312/G313 5 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 15:25 15:30 3h19m 585 US$56US$89
G312/G313 6 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 17:37 17:44 5h31m 1008 US$79US$127
G312/G313 7 KunMingNan (昆明南) 19:44 Final arrival 7h38m 1471 US$110US$179