Train G315/G318 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G315/G318 Travel Time 15h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 重庆北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2179Km
Arr. Time 07:22 Dep. Time 22:26 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY893/US$131
Soft CNY1290/US$190
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G315/G318 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 07:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G315/G318 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 07:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G315/G318 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 07:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G315/G318 2 GaoMi (高密) 08:08 08:10 46m 98 US$4US$5
G315/G318 2 GaoMi (高密) 08:08 08:10 46m 98 US$4US$5
G315/G318 2 GaoMi (高密) 08:08 08:10 46m 98 US$4US$5
G315/G318 2 GaoMi (高密) 08:08 08:10 46m 98 US$4US$5
G315/G318 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 08:37 08:40 1h15m 183 US$8US$10
G315/G318 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 08:37 08:40 1h15m 183 US$8US$10
G315/G318 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 08:37 08:40 1h15m 183 US$8US$10
G315/G318 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 08:37 08:40 1h15m 183 US$8US$10
G315/G318 4 ZiBo (淄博) 09:15 09:18 1h53m 283 US$13US$15
G315/G318 4 ZiBo (淄博) 09:15 09:18 1h53m 283 US$13US$15
G315/G318 4 ZiBo (淄博) 09:15 09:18 1h53m 283 US$13US$15
G315/G318 4 ZiBo (淄博) 09:15 09:18 1h53m 283 US$13US$15
G315/G318 5 JiNan (济南) 10:05 10:07 2h43m 393 US$18US$21
G315/G318 5 JiNan (济南) 10:05 10:07 2h43m 393 US$18US$21
G315/G318 5 JiNan (济南) 10:05 10:07 2h43m 393 US$18US$21
G315/G318 5 JiNan (济南) 10:05 10:07 2h43m 393 US$18US$21
G315/G318 6 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 10:46 10:59 3h24m 525 US$26US$36
G315/G318 6 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 10:46 10:59 3h24m 525 US$26US$36
G315/G318 6 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 10:46 10:59 3h24m 525 US$26US$36
G315/G318 6 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 10:46 10:59 3h24m 525 US$26US$36
G315/G318 7 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 11:15 11:20 3h53m 581 US$30US$42
G315/G318 7 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 11:15 11:20 3h53m 581 US$30US$42
G315/G318 7 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 11:15 11:20 3h53m 581 US$30US$42
G315/G318 7 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 11:15 11:20 3h53m 581 US$30US$42
G315/G318 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:45 12:05 4h23m 682 US$37US$54
G315/G318 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:45 12:05 4h23m 682 US$37US$54
G315/G318 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:45 12:05 4h23m 682 US$37US$54
G315/G318 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:45 12:05 4h23m 682 US$37US$54
G315/G318 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 12:50 12:52 5h28m 852 US$49US$73
G315/G318 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 12:50 12:52 5h28m 852 US$49US$73
G315/G318 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 12:50 12:52 5h28m 852 US$49US$73
G315/G318 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 12:50 12:52 5h28m 852 US$49US$73
G315/G318 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:42 13:45 6h20m 1042 US$62US$93
G315/G318 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:42 13:45 6h20m 1042 US$62US$93
G315/G318 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:42 13:45 6h20m 1042 US$62US$93
G315/G318 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:42 13:45 6h20m 1042 US$62US$93
G315/G318 11 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 14:18 14:20 6h56m 1197 US$72US$110
G315/G318 11 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 14:18 14:20 6h56m 1197 US$72US$110
G315/G318 11 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 14:18 14:20 6h56m 1197 US$72US$110
G315/G318 11 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 14:18 14:20 6h56m 1197 US$72US$110
G315/G318 12 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 14:39 14:46 7h17m 1261 US$84US$136
G315/G318 12 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 14:39 14:46 7h17m 1261 US$84US$136
G315/G318 12 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 14:39 14:46 7h17m 1261 US$84US$136
G315/G318 12 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 14:39 14:46 7h17m 1261 US$84US$136
G315/G318 13 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:11 15:16 7h49m 1379 US$83US$127
G315/G318 13 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:11 15:16 7h49m 1379 US$83US$127
G315/G318 13 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:11 15:16 7h49m 1379 US$83US$127
G315/G318 13 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:11 15:16 7h49m 1379 US$83US$127
G315/G318 14 HanKou (汉口) 16:06 16:12 8h44m 1582 US$95US$146
G315/G318 14 HanKou (汉口) 16:06 16:12 8h44m 1582 US$95US$146
G315/G318 14 HanKou (汉口) 16:06 16:12 8h44m 1582 US$95US$146
G315/G318 14 HanKou (汉口) 16:06 16:12 8h44m 1582 US$95US$146
G315/G318 15 JingZhou (荆州) 17:25 17:27 10h3m 1538 US$104US$156
G315/G318 15 JingZhou (荆州) 17:25 17:27 10h3m 1538 US$104US$156
G315/G318 15 JingZhou (荆州) 17:25 17:27 10h3m 1538 US$104US$156
G315/G318 15 JingZhou (荆州) 17:25 17:27 10h3m 1538 US$104US$156
G315/G318 16 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 18:01 18:10 10h39m 1626 US$108US$161
G315/G318 16 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 18:01 18:10 10h39m 1626 US$108US$161
G315/G318 16 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 18:01 18:10 10h39m 1626 US$108US$161
G315/G318 16 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 18:01 18:10 10h39m 1626 US$108US$161
G315/G318 17 EnShi (恩施) 19:54 20:04 12h32m 1840 US$117US$172
G315/G318 17 EnShi (恩施) 19:54 20:04 12h32m 1840 US$117US$172
G315/G318 17 EnShi (恩施) 19:54 20:04 12h32m 1840 US$117US$172
G315/G318 17 EnShi (恩施) 19:54 20:04 12h32m 1840 US$117US$172
G315/G318 18 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 21:45 21:47 14h23m 2087 US$127US$185
G315/G318 18 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 21:45 21:47 14h23m 2087 US$127US$185
G315/G318 18 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 21:45 21:47 14h23m 2087 US$127US$185
G315/G318 18 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 21:45 21:47 14h23m 2087 US$127US$185
G315/G318 19 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 22:26 Final arrival 15h4m 2179 US$131US$190
G315/G318 19 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 22:26 Final arrival 15h4m 2179 US$131US$190
G315/G318 19 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 22:26 Final arrival 15h4m 2179 US$131US$190
G315/G318 19 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 22:26 Final arrival 15h4m 2179 US$131US$190