Train G315/G318 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G315/G318 Travel Time 15h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 重庆北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2179Km
Arr. Time 07:22 Dep. Time 22:31 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY893/US$131
Soft CNY1290/US$190
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G315/G318 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 07:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G315/G318 2 GaoMi (高密) 08:08 08:10 46m 98 US$4US$5
G315/G318 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 08:37 08:40 1h15m 183 US$8US$10
G315/G318 4 ZiBo (淄博) 09:15 09:18 1h53m 283 US$13US$15
G315/G318 5 JiNan (济南) 10:05 10:07 2h43m 393 US$18US$21
G315/G318 6 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 10:45 10:59 3h23m 525 US$26US$36
G315/G318 7 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 11:15 11:20 3h53m 581 US$30US$42
G315/G318 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:45 12:05 4h23m 682 US$37US$54
G315/G318 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 12:50 12:52 5h28m 852 US$49US$73
G315/G318 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:42 13:45 6h20m 1042 US$62US$93
G315/G318 11 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 14:34 14:36 7h12m 1261 US$76US$116
G315/G318 12 HanKou (汉口) 15:48 15:54 8h26m 1582 US$95US$146
G315/G318 13 HanChuan (汉川) 16:17 16:19 8h55m 1628 US$97US$148
G315/G318 14 TianMenNan (天门南) 16:35 16:37 9h13m 1665 US$99US$150
G315/G318 15 QianJiang (潜江) 16:57 16:59 9h35m 1468 US$101US$193
G315/G318 16 JingZhou (荆州) 17:25 17:28 10h3m 1538 US$104US$156
G315/G318 17 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 18:03 18:12 10h41m 1626 US$108US$161
G315/G318 18 EnShi (恩施) 19:56 20:04 12h34m 1840 US$117US$172
G315/G318 19 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 21:15 21:17 13h53m 1996 US$123US$180
G315/G318 20 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 21:51 21:53 14h29m 2087 US$127US$185
G315/G318 21 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 22:31 Final arrival 15h9m 2179 US$131US$190