Train G316/G317 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G316/G317 Travel Time 14h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-青岛(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2179Km
Arr. Time 06:54 Dep. Time 21:19 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY893/US$131
Soft CNY1290/US$190
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G316/G317 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 06:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G316/G317 2 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 07:31 07:33 37m 92 US$4US$5
G316/G317 3 FengDu (丰都) 07:52 07:54 58m 134 US$6US$7
G316/G317 4 EnShi (恩施) 09:13 09:19 2h19m 339 US$15US$18
G316/G317 5 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 11:02 11:07 4h8m 553 US$24US$29
G316/G317 6 JingZhou (荆州) 11:41 11:43 4h47m 641 US$28US$33
G316/G317 7 QianJiang (潜江) 12:08 12:10 5h14m 711 US$31US$37
G316/G317 8 HanKou (汉口) 13:06 13:13 6h12m 845 US$36US$44
G316/G317 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:04 15:07 8h10m 1385 US$52US$62
G316/G317 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:37 17:08 9h43m 1497 US$72US$95
G316/G317 11 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 17:45 17:47 10h51m 1654 US$82US$113
G316/G317 12 TaiAn (泰安) 18:06 18:11 11h12m 1724 US$87US$121
G316/G317 13 JiNan (济南) 18:34 18:37 11h40m 1786 US$91US$127
G316/G317 14 ZiBo (淄博) 19:19 19:21 12h25m 1896 US$96US$133
G316/G317 15 QingZhouShi (青州市) 19:39 19:41 12h45m 1939 US$98US$136
G316/G317 16 WeiFang (潍坊) 20:02 20:05 13h8m 1996 US$100US$139
G316/G317 17 QingDao (青岛) 21:19 Final arrival 14h25m 2179 US$131US$190