Train G317/G316 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G317/G316 Travel Time 14h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-青岛(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 青岛 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2179Km
Arr. Time 06:47 Dep. Time 21:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY893/US$126
Soft CNY1290/US$182
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G317/G316 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 06:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G317/G316 2 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 07:25 07:27 38m 92 US$4US$6
G317/G316 3 FengDu (丰都) 07:46 07:48 59m 134 US$6US$9
G317/G316 4 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 08:08 08:10 1h21m 183 US$8US$12
G317/G316 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:04 15:07 8h17m 1385 US$73US$116
G317/G316 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:37 17:08 9h50m 1497 US$93US$150
G317/G316 7 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 17:45 17:47 10h58m 1654 US$104US$167
G317/G316 8 TaiAn (泰安) 18:06 18:11 11h19m 1724 US$108US$174
G317/G316 9 JiNan (济南) 18:34 18:37 11h47m 1786 US$112US$181
G317/G316 10 ZiBo (淄博) 19:19 19:21 12h32m 1896 US$117US$189
G317/G316 11 QingZhouShi (青州市) 19:39 19:41 12h52m 1939 US$119US$192
G317/G316 12 WeiFang (潍坊) 20:02 20:04 13h15m 1996 US$121US$196
G317/G316 13 QingDao (青岛) 21:18 Final arrival 14h31m 2179 US$126US$182