Train G319 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G319 Travel Time 7h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-香港西九龙(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 香港西九龙 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1342Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 15:57 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G319 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0
G319 2 ZunYi (遵义) 09:38 09:40 1h18m 221
G319 3 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 10:28 10:32 2h8m 344
G319 4 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 12:34 12:38 4h14m 757
G319 5 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 14:21 14:23 6h1m 1125
G319 6 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:59 15:05 6h39m 1201
G319 7 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 15:35 15:39 7h15m 1303
G319 8 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) 15:57 Final arrival 7h37m 1342