Train G320 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G320 Travel Time 7h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
香港西九龙-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 香港西九龙 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1356Km
Arr. Time 14:49 Dep. Time 22:20 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY660/US$93
Soft CNY1056/US$149
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G320 1 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) Departure Station 14:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G320 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 15:07 15:11 18m 39 US$11US$17
G320 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:40 15:43 51m 141 US$30US$48
G320 4 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 16:18 16:20 1h29m 217 US$34US$55
G320 5 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 18:02 18:07 3h13m 585 US$53US$85
G320 6 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 20:07 20:11 5h18m 998 US$75US$120
G320 7 ZunYi (遵义) 21:00 21:02 6h11m 1135 US$81US$130
G320 8 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 22:20 Final arrival 7h31m 1356 US$93US$149