Train G320 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G320 Travel Time 7h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
福田-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 福田 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 14:59 Dep. Time 22:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY660/US$93
Soft CNY1056/US$149
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G320 1 FutTian (福田) Departure Station 14:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G320 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 15:07 15:11 8m 9 US$0US$0
G320 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:40 15:43 41m 111 US$0US$0
G320 4 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 16:18 16:20 1h19m 187 US$0US$0
G320 5 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 18:02 18:07 3h3m 563 US$0US$0
G320 6 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 20:07 20:11 5h8m 976 US$0US$0
G320 7 ZunYi (遵义) 21:00 21:02 6h1m 1113 US$0US$0
G320 8 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 22:20 Final arrival 7h21m 1334 US$0US$0