Train G322 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G322 Travel Time 11h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-北京南(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2053Km
Arr. Time 06:57 Dep. Time 18:38 Date of last update version 2019-3-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY825/US$121
Soft CNY1376.5/US$202
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G322 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 06:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G322 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 07:16 07:18 19m 42 US$2US$4
G322 3 LongYan (龙岩) 08:00 08:04 1h3m 156 US$7US$11
G322 4 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 08:28 08:30 1h31m 208 US$10US$16
G322 5 YongAaNan (永安南) 08:56 08:58 1h59m 279 US$14US$23
G322 6 SanMing (三明) 09:14 09:16 2h17m 318 US$17US$27
G322 7 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 10:16 10:19 3h19m 470 US$28US$45
G322 8 ShangRao (上饶) 10:48 10:50 3h51m 585 US$35US$58
G322 9 DeXing (德兴) 11:07 11:09 4h10m 640 US$39US$65
G322 10 WuYuan (婺源) 11:21 11:23 4h24m 671 US$41US$68
G322 11 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 11:46 11:49 4h49m 747 US$46US$77
G322 12 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 12:03 12:05 5h6m 788 US$49US$81
G322 13 JingDe (旌德) 12:16 12:18 5h19m 816 US$51US$84
G322 14 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 12:44 12:46 5h47m 914 US$56US$94
G322 15 WuWei (无为) 12:58 13:05 6h1m 948 US$59US$97
G322 16 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:35 13:43 6h38m 1053 US$65US$108
G322 17 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 14:33 14:38 7h36m 1205 US$74US$124
G322 18 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 15:00 15:06 8h3m 1293 US$79US$132
G322 19 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:25 15:27 8h28m 1361 US$83US$138
G322 20 TaiAn (泰安) 16:18 16:20 9h21m 1588 US$95US$159
G322 21 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:38 16:40 9h41m 1647 US$98US$164
G322 22 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:04 17:06 10h7m 1739 US$103US$173
G322 23 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 17:32 17:43 10h35m 1843 US$108US$181
G322 24 BeiJingNan (北京南) 18:38 Final arrival 11h41m 2053 US$121US$202