Train G322 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G322 Travel Time 11h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-北京南(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2053Km
Arr. Time 07:19 Dep. Time 18:38 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY803.5/US$118
Soft CNY1344.5/US$198
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G322 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 07:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G322 2 JinJiang (晋江) 07:37 07:39 18m 46 US$2US$4
G322 3 XianYou (仙游) 08:04 08:06 45m 116 US$6US$10
G322 4 PuTian (莆田) 08:17 08:19 58m 140 US$7US$11
G322 5 FuQing (福清) 08:38 08:42 1h19m 190 US$10US$16
G322 6 FuZhou (福州) 09:09 09:14 1h50m 245 US$12US$20
G322 7 GuTianBei (古田北) 09:39 09:41 2h20m 324 US$18US$29
G322 8 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 10:17 10:19 2h58m 470 US$28US$45
G322 9 ShangRao (上饶) 10:48 10:50 3h29m 585 US$35US$58
G322 10 DeXing (德兴) 11:07 11:09 3h48m 640 US$39US$65
G322 11 WuYuan (婺源) 11:21 11:23 4h2m 671 US$41US$68
G322 12 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 11:46 11:49 4h27m 747 US$46US$77
G322 13 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 12:03 12:05 4h44m 788 US$49US$81
G322 14 JingDe (旌德) 12:16 12:18 4h57m 816 US$51US$84
G322 15 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 12:44 12:46 5h25m 914 US$56US$94
G322 16 WuWei (无为) 12:58 13:05 5h39m 948 US$59US$97
G322 17 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:35 13:43 6h16m 1053 US$65US$108
G322 18 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 14:33 14:38 7h14m 1205 US$74US$124
G322 19 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 15:00 15:06 7h41m 1293 US$79US$132
G322 20 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:25 15:27 8h6m 1361 US$83US$138
G322 21 TaiAn (泰安) 16:18 16:20 8h59m 1588 US$95US$159
G322 22 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:38 16:40 9h19m 1647 US$98US$164
G322 23 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:04 17:06 9h45m 1739 US$103US$173
G322 24 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 17:32 17:43 10h13m 1843 US$108US$181
G322 25 BeiJingNan (北京南) 18:38 Final arrival 11h19m 2053 US$118US$198