Train G322 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G3232/G3229(十堰东-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G322 Travel Time 11h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-北京南(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2053Km
Arr. Time 06:56 Dep. Time 18:38 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY803.5/US$113
Soft CNY1347.5/US$190
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G322 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 06:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
G322 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 07:15 07:18 19m 42 US$2US$3
G322 3 LongYan (龙岩) 08:00 08:04 1h4m 156 US$7US$11
G322 4 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 08:28 08:30 1h32m 208 US$10US$15
G322 5 YongAaNan (永安南) 08:56 08:58 2h0m 279 US$14US$22
G322 6 SanMing (三明) 09:14 09:16 2h18m 318 US$16US$25
G322 7 YanPingXi (延平西) 09:42 09:44 2h46m 386 US$20US$32
G322 8 NanPingShi (南平市) 10:16 10:18 3h20m 500 US$27US$44
G322 9 WuFuShan (五府山) 10:41 10:43 3h45m 555 US$32US$53
G322 10 ShangRao (上饶) 10:54 10:56 3h58m 585 US$34US$56
G322 11 WuYuan (婺源) 11:20 11:22 4h24m 671 US$40US$66
G322 12 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 11:45 11:49 4h49m 747 US$44US$74
G322 13 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 12:03 12:05 5h7m 788 US$47US$78
G322 14 JingDe (旌德) 12:16 12:18 5h20m 816 US$48US$80
G322 15 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 12:44 12:46 5h48m 914 US$54US$90
G322 16 WuWei (无为) 12:58 13:05 6h2m 948 US$56US$93
G322 17 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:35 13:43 6h39m 1053 US$62US$104
G322 18 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 14:33 14:39 7h37m 1205 US$71US$118
G322 19 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 15:01 15:06 8h5m 1293 US$76US$127
G322 20 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:25 15:28 8h29m 1361 US$79US$133
G322 21 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 16:05 16:07 9h9m 1518 US$86US$139
G322 22 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:39 16:42 9h43m 1647 US$94US$157
G322 23 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:06 17:09 10h10m 1739 US$99US$165
G322 24 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 17:35 17:43 10h39m 1843 US$104US$173
G322 25 BeiJingNan (北京南) 18:38 Final arrival 11h42m 2053 US$113US$190