Train G323 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G3230/G3231(上海虹桥-六安)  G3232/G3229(十堰东-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G323 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 厦门北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2053Km
Arr. Time 10:10 Dep. Time 21:43 Date of last update version 2020/4/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY825/US$116
Soft CNY1376.5/US$194
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G323 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 10:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G323 2 LangFang (廊坊) 10:31 10:33 21m 60 US$4US$6
G323 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 11:30 11:32 1h20m 314 US$20US$34
G323 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:56 11:58 1h46m 406 US$26US$44
G323 5 TaiAn (泰安) 12:15 12:17 2h5m 465 US$30US$51
G323 6 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 12:55 12:57 2h45m 627 US$40US$67
G323 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:15 13:17 3h5m 692 US$44US$73
G323 8 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 13:36 13:41 3h26m 760 US$48US$80
G323 9 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 14:15 14:17 4h5m 891 US$55US$93
G323 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 14:56 15:02 4h46m 1000 US$78US$131
G323 11 ChangLinHe (长临河) 15:13 15:15 5h3m 1024 US$63US$106
G323 12 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 15:30 15:32 5h20m 1070 US$65US$110
G323 13 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 15:52 15:54 5h42m 1139 US$69US$116
G323 14 JingXian (泾县) 16:11 16:13 6h1m 1194 US$71US$120
G323 15 JingDe (旌德) 16:27 16:29 6h17m 1237 US$74US$124
G323 16 SheXianBei (歙县北) 16:46 16:48 6h36m 1288 US$76US$129
G323 17 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 16:57 17:00 6h47m 1306 US$77US$130
G323 18 WuYuan (婺源) 17:21 17:23 7h11m 1382 US$81US$137
G323 19 ShangRao (上饶) 17:46 17:49 7h36m 1468 US$86US$144
G323 20 NanPingShi (南平市) 18:18 18:20 8h8m 1583 US$0US$0
G323 21 YanPingXi (延平西) 18:51 18:54 8h41m 1697 US$97US$163
G323 22 SanMing (三明) 19:20 19:22 9h10m 1765 US$100US$168
G323 23 YongAaNan (永安南) 19:38 19:41 9h28m 1804 US$102US$172
G323 24 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 20:07 20:09 9h57m 1875 US$106US$178
G323 25 LongYan (龙岩) 20:33 20:37 10h23m 1927 US$109US$183
G323 26 ZhangZhou (漳州) 21:20 21:22 11h10m 2041 US$114US$190
G323 27 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 21:43 Final arrival 11h33m 2053 US$116US$194