Train G323 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G323 Travel Time 11h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 厦门北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2053Km
Arr. Time 10:10 Dep. Time 21:46 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY803.5/US$118
Soft CNY1344.5/US$198
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G323 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 10:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G323 2 LangFang (廊坊) 10:31 10:33 21m 60 US$4US$7
G323 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 11:30 11:32 1h20m 314 US$21US$36
G323 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:56 11:58 1h46m 406 US$27US$46
G323 5 TaiAn (泰安) 12:15 12:17 2h5m 465 US$31US$53
G323 6 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 12:55 12:57 2h45m 627 US$42US$70
G323 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:15 13:17 3h5m 692 US$45US$76
G323 8 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 13:36 13:41 3h26m 760 US$50US$84
G323 9 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 14:15 14:17 4h5m 891 US$57US$97
G323 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 14:56 15:02 4h46m 1000 US$64US$108
G323 11 ChangLinHe (长临河) 15:13 15:15 5h3m 1024 US$65US$110
G323 12 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 15:30 15:32 5h20m 1070 US$68US$114
G323 13 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 15:52 15:54 5h42m 1139 US$72US$121
G323 14 JingXian (泾县) 16:11 16:13 6h1m 1194 US$75US$126
G323 15 JingDe (旌德) 16:27 16:29 6h17m 1237 US$77US$130
G323 16 XiXianBei (歙县北) 16:46 16:48 6h36m 1288 US$80US$134
G323 17 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 16:57 17:00 6h47m 1306 US$81US$136
G323 18 WuYuan (婺源) 17:21 17:23 7h11m 1382 US$85US$143
G323 19 ShangRao (上饶) 17:47 17:49 7h37m 1468 US$89US$151
G323 20 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 18:18 18:20 8h8m 1583 US$95US$160
G323 21 NanPingBei (南平北) 18:47 18:49 8h37m 1687 US$100US$168
G323 22 GuTianBei (古田北) 19:04 19:06 8h54m 1729 US$102US$172
G323 23 FuZhou (福州) 19:34 19:37 9h24m 1808 US$106US$178
G323 24 FuZhouNan (福州南) 19:53 19:56 9h43m 1827 US$107US$179
G323 25 FuQing (福清) 20:11 20:13 10h1m 1844 US$108US$182
G323 26 HanJiang (涵江) 20:26 20:28 10h16m 1893 US$110US$184
G323 27 PuTian (莆田) 20:38 20:45 10h28m 1894 US$111US$186
G323 28 QuanZhou (泉州) 21:12 21:21 11h2m 1963 US$114US$192
G323 29 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 21:46 Final arrival 11h36m 2053 US$118US$198