Train G3230/G3231 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G3230/G3231 Travel Time 8h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-十堰东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 十堰东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1287Km
Arr. Time 06:44 Dep. Time 14:45 Date of last update version 2020-1-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G3230/G3231 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:44 0m 0
G3230/G3231 2 SuZhou (苏州) 07:09 07:11 25m 84
G3230/G3231 3 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 07:23 07:24 39m 113
G3230/G3231 4 WuXi (无锡) 07:32 07:34 48m 126
G3230/G3231 5 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 07:46 07:52 1h2m 154
G3230/G3231 6 ChangZhou (常州) 07:59 08:01 1h15m 165
G3230/G3231 7 DanYang (丹阳) 08:17 08:19 1h33m 210
G3230/G3231 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:31 08:33 1h47m 237
G3230/G3231 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:02 09:10 2h18m 295
G3230/G3231 10 QuanJiao (全椒) 09:30 09:32 2h46m 367
G3230/G3231 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:08 10:13 3h24m 468
G3230/G3231 12 LiuAn (六安) 10:37 10:39 3h53m 557
G3230/G3231 13 HanKou (汉口) 12:02 12:22 5h18m 811
G3230/G3231 14 SuiZhouNan (随州南) 13:11 13:13 6h27m 989
G3230/G3231 15 ZaoYang (枣阳) 13:34 13:36 6h50m 1063
G3230/G3231 16 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 13:50 13:54 7h6m 1108
G3230/G3231 17 WuDangShanXi (武当山西) 14:31 14:33 7h47m 1261
G3230/G3231 18 ShiYanDong (十堰东) 14:45 Final arrival 8h1m 1287