Train G3230/G3231 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G3230/G3231 Travel Time 3h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-六安(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 六安 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 557Km
Arr. Time 06:44 Dep. Time 10:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G3230/G3231 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:44 0m 0
G3230/G3231 2 SuZhou (苏州) 07:09 07:11 25m 84
G3230/G3231 3 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 07:23 07:24 39m 113
G3230/G3231 4 WuXi (无锡) 07:32 07:34 48m 126
G3230/G3231 5 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 07:46 07:52 1h2m 154
G3230/G3231 6 ChangZhou (常州) 07:59 08:01 1h15m 165
G3230/G3231 7 DanYang (丹阳) 08:17 08:19 1h33m 210
G3230/G3231 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:31 08:33 1h47m 237
G3230/G3231 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:02 09:10 2h18m 295
G3230/G3231 10 QuanJiao (全椒) 09:30 09:32 2h46m 367
G3230/G3231 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:08 10:13 3h24m 468
G3230/G3231 12 LiuAn (六安) 10:37 Final arrival 3h53m 557