Train G3232/G3229 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G3232/G3229 Travel Time 7h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
十堰东-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 十堰东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1287Km
Arr. Time 15:05 Dep. Time 22:43 Date of last update version 2020-1-7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY560/US$79
Soft CNY895.5/US$126
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G3232/G3229 1 ShiYanDong (十堰东) Departure Station 15:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G3232/G3229 2 WuDangShanXi (武当山西) 15:15 15:17 10m 26 US$2US$3
G3232/G3229 3 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 15:54 15:58 49m 179 US$12US$20
G3232/G3229 4 ZaoYang (枣阳) 16:13 16:15 1h8m 224 US$16US$25
G3232/G3229 5 SuiZhouNan (随州南) 16:35 16:37 1h30m 298 US$21US$33
G3232/G3229 6 HanKou (汉口) 17:26 17:53 2h21m 460 US$30US$48
G3232/G3229 7 MaChengBei (麻城北) 18:31 18:33 3h26m 571 US$36US$58
G3232/G3229 8 LiuAn (六安) 19:18 19:20 4h13m 732 US$45US$72
G3232/G3229 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:44 19:48 4h39m 819 US$49US$79
G3232/G3229 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:40 20:44 5h35m 976 US$59US$94
G3232/G3229 11 ZhenJiang (镇江) 21:10 21:12 6h5m 1050 US$64US$102
G3232/G3229 12 ChangZhou (常州) 21:35 21:37 6h30m 1122 US$68US$109
G3232/G3229 13 WuXi (无锡) 21:51 21:53 6h46m 1161 US$71US$113
G3232/G3229 14 SuZhou (苏州) 22:08 22:10 7h3m 1203 US$73US$117
G3232/G3229 15 KunShanNan (昆山南) 22:23 22:25 7h18m 1237 US$76US$121
G3232/G3229 16 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:43 Final arrival 7h38m 1287 US$79US$126