Train G324 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G324 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-北京南(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2053Km
Arr. Time 08:52 Dep. Time 20:13 Date of last update version 2020/11/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY803.5/US$113
Soft CNY1347.5/US$190
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G324 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 08:52 -1m 0 US$0US$0
G324 2 JinJiang (晋江) 09:10 09:16 -1m 46 US$2US$4
G324 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 09:27 09:29 -1m 71 US$4US$6
G324 4 PuTian (莆田) 09:54 09:56 -1m 140 US$7US$11
G324 5 FuQing (福清) 10:15 10:23 -1m 190 US$9US$15
G324 6 FuZhou (福州) 10:53 10:57 -1m 245 US$12US$19
G324 7 GuTianBei (古田北) 11:22 11:25 -1m 324 US$17US$27
G324 8 NanPingShi (南平市) 12:01 12:03 -1m 500 US$27US$44
G324 9 ShangRao (上饶) 12:32 12:35 -1m 585 US$34US$56
G324 10 WuYuan (婺源) 12:58 13:00 -1m 671 US$40US$66
G324 11 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 13:23 13:26 -1m 747 US$44US$74
G324 12 JingDe (旌德) 13:46 13:48 -1m 816 US$48US$80
G324 13 NanLing (南陵) 14:07 14:09 -1m 880 US$52US$87
G324 14 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 14:21 14:23 -1m 914 US$54US$90
G324 15 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 14:43 14:45 -1m 983 US$56US$90
G324 16 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 15:07 15:14 -1m 1053 US$62US$104
G324 17 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 15:52 15:54 -1m 1162 US$69US$114
G324 18 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 16:11 16:13 -1m 1205 US$71US$118
G324 19 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 16:35 16:42 -1m 1293 US$76US$127
G324 20 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:01 17:13 -1m 1361 US$79US$133
G324 21 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 17:38 17:41 -1m 1462 US$85US$141
G324 22 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:25 18:33 -1m 1647 US$94US$157
G324 23 TanJinNan (天津南) 19:37 19:39 -1m 1931 US$108US$180
G324 24 BeiJingNan (北京南) 20:13 Final arrival -1m 2053 US$113US$190