Train G324 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G324 Travel Time 11h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-北京南(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2053Km
Arr. Time 08:57 Dep. Time 20:13 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY790.5/US$116
Soft CNY1296.5/US$191
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G324 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 08:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G324 2 JinJiang (晋江) 09:15 09:17 18m 46 US$2US$4
G324 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 09:28 09:30 31m 71 US$4US$6
G324 4 HanJiang (涵江) 10:01 10:03 1h4m 160 US$7US$8
G324 5 FuQing (福清) 10:16 10:27 1h19m 190 US$10US$16
G324 6 FuZhou (福州) 10:54 10:58 1h57m 245 US$12US$20
G324 7 GuTianBei (古田北) 11:23 11:25 2h26m 324 US$18US$29
G324 8 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 12:01 12:03 3h4m 470 US$28US$45
G324 9 ShangRao (上饶) 12:32 12:40 3h35m 585 US$35US$58
G324 10 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 13:22 13:26 4h25m 747 US$46US$77
G324 11 JingDe (旌德) 13:46 13:48 4h49m 816 US$51US$84
G324 12 NanLing (南陵) 14:07 14:09 5h10m 880 US$54US$90
G324 13 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 14:21 14:23 5h24m 914 US$56US$94
G324 14 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 14:43 14:45 5h46m 983 US$59US$94
G324 15 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 15:07 15:14 6h10m 1053 US$65US$108
G324 16 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 15:48 15:50 6h51m 1142 US$68US$110
G324 17 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 16:11 16:13 7h14m 1205 US$74US$124
G324 18 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 16:35 16:42 7h38m 1293 US$79US$132
G324 19 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:01 17:13 8h4m 1361 US$83US$138
G324 20 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 17:38 17:41 8h41m 1462 US$88US$148
G324 21 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:25 18:33 9h28m 1647 US$98US$164
G324 22 TanJinNan (天津南) 19:37 19:39 10h40m 1931 US$110US$181
G324 23 BeiJingNan (北京南) 20:13 Final arrival 11h16m 2053 US$116US$191