Train G325 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G325 Travel Time 10h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 厦门北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2053Km
Arr. Time 12:05 Dep. Time 22:55 Date of last update version 2020/4/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY825/US$116
Soft CNY1376.5/US$194
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G325 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 12:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G325 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 12:39 12:41 34m 122 US$8US$13
G325 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 13:25 13:27 1h20m 314 US$20US$34
G325 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:51 13:54 1h46m 406 US$26US$44
G325 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:57 14:59 2h52m 692 US$44US$73
G325 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 15:18 15:20 3h13m 760 US$48US$80
G325 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 15:43 15:49 3h38m 848 US$53US$89
G325 8 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 16:05 16:10 4h0m 891 US$55US$93
G325 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:48 16:54 4h43m 1000 US$78US$131
G325 10 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 17:30 17:32 5h25m 1139 US$69US$116
G325 11 SheXianBei (歙县北) 18:10 18:12 6h5m 1288 US$76US$129
G325 12 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 18:21 18:24 6h16m 1306 US$77US$130
G325 13 WuYuan (婺源) 18:45 18:47 6h40m 1382 US$81US$137
G325 14 ShangRao (上饶) 19:11 19:13 7h6m 1468 US$86US$144
G325 15 NanPingShi (南平市) 19:42 19:44 7h37m 1583 US$0US$0
G325 16 MinQingBei (闽清北) 20:32 20:34 8h27m 1758 US$99US$167
G325 17 FuZhou (福州) 20:56 21:00 8h51m 1808 US$101US$170
G325 18 FuZhouNan (福州南) 21:16 21:22 9h11m 1827 US$102US$172
G325 19 FuQing (福清) 21:37 21:39 9h32m 1844 US$104US$175
G325 20 PuTian (莆田) 21:59 22:02 9h54m 1913 US$106US$178
G325 21 QuanZhou (泉州) 22:28 22:30 10h23m 1982 US$110US$184
G325 22 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 22:55 Final arrival 10h50m 2053 US$116US$194