Train G329 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G329 Travel Time 35h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-福州(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1703Km
Arr. Time 10:32 Dep. Time 19:21 Date of last update version 2020/5/8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY685/US$96
Soft CNY1154/US$163
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G329 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 10:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G329 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 11:23 11:25 51m 209 US$13US$22
G329 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:49 11:51 1h17m 301 US$20US$33
G329 4 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 12:23 12:25 1h51m 430 US$28US$47
G329 5 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 12:49 12:51 2h17m 522 US$34US$57
G329 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:09 13:11 2h37m 587 US$37US$63
G329 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 13:49 13:51 3h17m 743 US$46US$78
G329 8 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 14:11 14:13 3h39m 806 US$50US$84
G329 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 14:48 14:52 4h16m 895 US$55US$93
G329 10 WuWei (无为) 15:21 15:23 31h31m 1000 US$61US$103
G329 11 NanLing (南陵) 15:42 15:44 31h52m 1068 US$65US$109
G329 12 JingXian (泾县) 15:54 15:56 32h4m 1089 US$66US$111
G329 13 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 16:16 16:19 32h26m 1160 US$70US$117
G329 14 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 16:34 16:40 32h44m 1201 US$72US$121
G329 15 WuYuan (婺源) 17:01 17:03 33h11m 1277 US$76US$128
G329 16 DeXing (德兴) 17:14 17:16 33h24m 1308 US$77US$130
G329 17 ShangRao (上饶) 17:34 17:36 33h44m 1363 US$80US$135
G329 18 NanPingShi (南平市) 18:05 18:07 34h15m 1478 US$86US$145
G329 19 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 18:23 18:25 34h33m 1529 US$89US$149
G329 20 YanPing (延平) 18:41 18:43 34h51m 1582 US$91US$153
G329 21 FuZhou (福州) 19:21 Final arrival 35h31m 1703 US$96US$163