Train G329 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G329 Travel Time 8h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-福州(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1703Km
Arr. Time 10:32 Dep. Time 19:21 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY685/US$101
Soft CNY1154/US$170
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G329 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 10:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G329 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 11:23 11:25 51m 209 US$14US$23
G329 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:49 11:51 1h17m 301 US$21US$34
G329 4 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 12:23 12:25 1h51m 430 US$29US$49
G329 5 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 12:49 12:51 2h17m 522 US$35US$59
G329 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:09 13:11 2h37m 587 US$39US$66
G329 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 13:49 13:51 3h17m 743 US$48US$81
G329 8 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 14:11 14:13 3h39m 806 US$52US$88
G329 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 14:48 14:53 4h16m 895 US$58US$97
G329 10 WuWei (无为) 15:22 15:24 4h50m 1000 US$64US$108
G329 11 NanLing (南陵) 15:43 15:45 5h11m 1068 US$68US$114
G329 12 JingXian (泾县) 15:55 15:57 5h23m 1089 US$69US$116
G329 13 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 16:17 16:19 5h45m 1160 US$73US$123
G329 14 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 16:34 16:40 6h2m 1201 US$75US$126
G329 15 WuYuan (婺源) 17:01 17:03 6h29m 1277 US$79US$133
G329 16 DeXing (德兴) 17:14 17:16 6h42m 1308 US$81US$136
G329 17 ShangRao (上饶) 17:34 17:36 7h2m 1363 US$84US$141
G329 18 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 18:05 18:07 7h33m 1478 US$90US$152
G329 19 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 18:23 18:25 7h51m 1529 US$92US$156
G329 20 NanPingBei (南平北) 18:41 18:43 8h9m 1582 US$95US$160
G329 21 FuZhou (福州) 19:21 Final arrival 8h49m 1703 US$101US$170