Train G33 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G330(福州-天津西)  G337(北京南-济南西)  G336(济南西-北京南)  G331(北京南-济南西)  G333(北京南-济南西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G33 Travel Time 9h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 南昌西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1861Km
Arr. Time 09:40 Dep. Time 18:58 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY736/US$108
Soft CNY1239.5/US$182
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G33 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 09:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G33 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 10:14 10:30 34m 122 US$8US$14
G33 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 11:14 11:16 1h34m 314 US$21US$36
G33 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:40 11:42 2h0m 406 US$27US$46
G33 5 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 12:25 12:27 2h45m 591 US$40US$66
G33 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:53 12:57 3h13m 692 US$45US$76
G33 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 13:15 13:17 3h35m 760 US$50US$84
G33 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:17 14:20 4h37m 1023 US$65US$110
G33 9 YiXing (宜兴) 14:55 14:57 5h15m 1152 US$72US$122
G33 10 HuZhou (湖州) 15:13 15:19 5h33m 1208 US$75US$127
G33 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:40 15:42 6h0m 1279 US$92US$154
G33 12 YiWu (义乌) 16:15 16:17 6h35m 1388 US$85US$143
G33 13 JinHua (金华) 16:33 16:41 6h53m 1440 US$88US$148
G33 14 QuZhou (衢州) 17:02 17:04 7h22m 1518 US$92US$155
G33 15 YuShanNan (玉山南) 17:27 17:29 7h47m 1586 US$81US$136
G33 16 ShangRao (上饶) 17:41 17:43 8h1m 1620 US$97US$163
G33 17 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 18:09 18:15 8h29m 1721 US$94US$159
G33 18 JinXianNan (进贤南) 18:37 18:39 8h57m 1803 US$105US$178
G33 19 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:58 Final arrival 9h18m 1861 US$108US$182