Train G330 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G330 Travel Time 9h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-天津西(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 天津西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1703Km
Arr. Time 09:45 Dep. Time 19:25 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY685/US$101
Soft CNY1154/US$170
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G330 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 09:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G330 2 GuTianBei (古田北) 10:10 10:16 25m 79 US$5US$9
G330 3 NanPingBei (南平北) 10:30 10:32 45m 121 US$8US$14
G330 4 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 10:48 10:50 1h3m 225 US$12US$20
G330 5 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 11:13 11:15 1h28m 260 US$18US$30
G330 6 ShangRao (上饶) 11:37 11:41 1h52m 340 US$23US$39
G330 7 WuYuan (婺源) 12:04 12:06 2h19m 426 US$29US$48
G330 8 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 12:30 12:33 2h45m 502 US$34US$57
G330 9 JingDe (旌德) 12:53 12:55 3h8m 571 US$38US$64
G330 10 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 13:21 13:23 3h36m 669 US$44US$74
G330 11 WuWei (无为) 13:35 13:37 3h50m 703 US$46US$78
G330 12 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 13:50 13:52 4h5m 738 US$48US$81
G330 13 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 14:14 14:20 4h29m 808 US$52US$88
G330 14 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 14:59 15:01 5h14m 917 US$59US$100
G330 15 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 15:18 15:25 5h33m 960 US$62US$104
G330 16 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 15:49 15:59 6h4m 1048 US$67US$112
G330 17 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:18 16:27 6h33m 1116 US$70US$119
G330 18 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 16:52 16:54 7h7m 1217 US$76US$128
G330 19 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 17:11 17:13 7h26m 1273 US$87US$144
G330 20 JiNanXi (济南西) 17:45 17:50 8h0m 1402 US$95US$152
G330 21 DeZhouDong (德州东) 18:14 18:26 8h29m 1494 US$91US$153
G330 22 TanJinNan (天津南) 19:10 19:13 9h25m 1686 US$114US$183
G330 23 TianJinXi (天津西) 19:25 Final arrival 9h40m 1703 US$101US$170