Train G330 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G330 Travel Time 9h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-天津西(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 天津西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 09:58 Dep. Time 19:25 Date of last update version 2020/11/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY685/US$96
Soft CNY1154/US$163
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G330 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 09:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G330 2 YanPing (延平) 10:32 10:34 34m 121 US$0US$0
G330 3 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 11:08 11:10 1h10m 260 US$17US$28
G330 4 ShangRao (上饶) 11:31 11:33 1h33m 340 US$22US$37
G330 5 DeXing (德兴) 11:50 11:52 1h52m 395 US$26US$43
G330 6 WuYuan (婺源) 12:04 12:06 2h6m 426 US$28US$46
G330 7 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 12:30 12:33 2h32m 502 US$32US$55
G330 8 JingDe (旌德) 12:53 12:55 2h55m 571 US$36US$61
G330 9 NanLing (南陵) 13:14 13:16 3h16m 635 US$40US$68
G330 10 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 13:28 13:30 3h30m 669 US$42US$71
G330 11 WuWei (无为) 13:42 13:44 3h44m 703 US$44US$74
G330 12 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 13:57 13:59 3h59m 738 US$46US$78
G330 13 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 14:21 14:27 4h23m 808 US$50US$85
G330 14 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 15:06 15:08 5h8m 917 US$57US$95
G330 15 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 15:25 15:27 5h27m 960 US$59US$100
G330 16 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 15:50 15:59 5h52m 1048 US$64US$108
G330 17 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:18 16:27 6h20m 1116 US$67US$114
G330 18 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 17:05 17:07 7h7m 1273 US$84US$138
G330 19 TaiAn (泰安) 17:26 17:28 7h28m 1343 US$0US$0
G330 20 JiNanXi (济南西) 17:46 17:49 7h48m 1402 US$82US$139
G330 21 DeZhouDong (德州东) 18:13 18:25 8h15m 1494 US$87US$146
G330 22 TanJinNan (天津南) 19:09 19:13 9h11m 1686 US$109US$175
G330 23 TianJinXi (天津西) 19:25 Final arrival 9h27m 1703 US$96US$163