Train G330 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G330 Travel Time 9h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-天津西(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 天津西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1703Km
Arr. Time 09:45 Dep. Time 19:25 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY685/US$96
Soft CNY1154/US$163
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G330 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 09:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G330 2 GuTianBei (古田北) 10:10 10:16 25m 79 US$5US$9
G330 3 YanPing (延平) 10:30 10:32 45m 121 US$0US$0
G330 4 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 10:48 10:50 1h3m 225 US$11US$19
G330 5 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 11:13 11:15 1h28m 260 US$17US$28
G330 6 ShangRao (上饶) 11:37 11:40 1h52m 340 US$22US$37
G330 7 WuYuan (婺源) 12:03 12:06 2h18m 426 US$28US$46
G330 8 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 12:30 12:33 2h45m 502 US$32US$55
G330 9 JingDe (旌德) 12:53 12:55 3h8m 571 US$36US$61
G330 10 NanLing (南陵) 13:14 13:16 3h29m 635 US$40US$68
G330 11 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 13:28 13:30 3h43m 669 US$42US$71
G330 12 WuWei (无为) 13:42 13:44 3h57m 703 US$44US$74
G330 13 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 13:57 13:59 4h12m 738 US$46US$78
G330 14 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 14:21 14:27 4h36m 808 US$50US$85
G330 15 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 15:06 15:08 5h21m 917 US$57US$95
G330 16 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 15:25 15:27 5h40m 960 US$59US$100
G330 17 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 15:50 15:59 6h5m 1048 US$64US$108
G330 18 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:18 16:27 6h33m 1116 US$67US$114
G330 19 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 17:05 17:07 7h20m 1273 US$84US$138
G330 20 TaiAn (泰安) 17:26 17:28 7h41m 1343 US$0US$0
G330 21 JiNanXi (济南西) 17:46 17:48 8h1m 1402 US$82US$139
G330 22 DeZhouDong (德州东) 18:12 18:25 8h27m 1494 US$87US$146
G330 23 TanJinNan (天津南) 19:09 19:13 9h24m 1686 US$109US$175
G330 24 TianJinXi (天津西) 19:25 Final arrival 9h40m 1703 US$96US$163