Train G34 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G345(济南西-福州)  G348(福州-济南西)  G340(济南西-北京南)  G341(北京南-济南西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G34 Travel Time 6h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-北京南(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1279Km
Arr. Time 07:01 Dep. Time 13:03 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1701/US$250
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538.5/US$79
Soft CNY907/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G34 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 07:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G34 2 HuZhou (湖州) 07:22 07:24 21m 71 US$5US$8
G34 3 YiXing (宜兴) 07:42 07:44 41m 127 US$9US$14
G34 4 LiYang (溧阳) 07:55 07:57 54m 158 US$11US$18
G34 5 LiShui (溧水) 08:13 08:15 1h12m 210 US$14US$23
G34 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:31 08:33 1h30m 256 US$17US$29
G34 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 09:33 09:35 2h32m 519 US$49US$77
G34 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:53 10:09 2h52m 587 US$39US$66
G34 9 TaiAn (泰安) 11:00 11:04 3h59m 814 US$53US$89
G34 10 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:21 11:24 4h20m 873 US$56US$95
G34 11 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 12:10 12:12 5h9m 1069 US$68US$114
G34 12 BeiJingNan (北京南) 13:03 Final arrival 6h2m 1279 US$79US$133