Train G34 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G341(北京南-济南西)  G345(济南西-福州)  G348(福州-济南西)  G349(北京西-成都东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G34 Travel Time 6h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-北京南(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1279Km
Arr. Time 06:55 Dep. Time 13:03 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1701/US$250
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538.5/US$79
Soft CNY907/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G34 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 06:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G34 2 DeQing (德清) 07:08 07:10 13m 35 US$2US$4
G34 3 HuZhou (湖州) 07:23 07:25 28m 71 US$5US$8
G34 4 YiXing (宜兴) 07:42 07:44 47m 127 US$9US$14
G34 5 LiYang (溧阳) 07:55 07:57 1h0m 158 US$11US$18
G34 6 LiShui (溧水) 08:13 08:15 1h18m 210 US$14US$24
G34 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:31 08:33 1h36m 256 US$32US$51
G34 8 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 09:33 09:35 2h38m 519 US$49US$77
G34 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:53 10:09 2h58m 587 US$39US$66
G34 10 TaiAn (泰安) 11:00 11:04 4h5m 814 US$53US$89
G34 11 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:21 11:24 4h26m 873 US$56US$95
G34 12 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 12:10 12:12 5h15m 1069 US$68US$114
G34 13 BeiJingNan (北京南) 13:03 Final arrival 6h8m 1279 US$79US$133