Train G343 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G343 Travel Time 6h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-温岭(1day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 温岭 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1207Km
Arr. Time 07:23 Dep. Time 14:04 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY543.5/US$77
Soft CNY908/US$128
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G343 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 07:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G343 2 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 08:01 08:03 38m 132 US$8US$14
G343 3 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 08:19 08:21 56m 188 US$12US$20
G343 4 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 08:34 08:36 1h11m 224 US$15US$25
G343 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 08:55 08:57 1h32m 289 US$19US$32
G343 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 09:15 09:17 1h52m 357 US$23US$39
G343 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 09:40 09:42 2h17m 445 US$29US$48
G343 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:24 10:28 3h1m 620 US$39US$66
G343 9 YiXing (宜兴) 11:03 11:05 3h40m 749 US$47US$79
G343 10 HuZhou (湖州) 11:22 11:25 3h59m 805 US$50US$84
G343 11 DeQing (德清) 11:38 11:40 4h15m 841 US$52US$88
G343 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:53 11:56 4h30m 876 US$54US$91
G343 13 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 12:14 12:16 4h51m 919 US$57US$96
G343 14 NingBo (宁波) 12:48 12:51 5h25m 1031 US$63US$106
G343 15 SanMenXian (三门县) 13:30 13:32 6h7m 1137 US$68US$115
G343 16 TaiZhou (台州) 13:51 13:53 6h28m 1183 US$70US$118
G343 17 WenLing (温岭) 14:04 Final arrival 6h41m 1207 US$72US$120